AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3093
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2000. (Km-401). Ag. 25,13 g. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2000. (Km-401). Ag. 25,13 g. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3094
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-414). Ag. 25,62 g. National Ballet. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-414). Ag. 25,62 g. Balet Nacional. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3095
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2005. (Km-549). Ag. 24,93 g. 40th Anniversaru National Flag. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2005. (Km-549). Ag. 24,93 g. 40 Aniversario de la Bandera Nacional. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3096
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2006. (Km-583). Ag. 25,06 g. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2006. (Km-583). Ag. 25,06 g. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3097
Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-64). 23,17 g. Meeting of the Pope with Lady Di. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-64). Cu-Ni. 23,17 g. Encuentroo del Papa con Lady Di. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3098
Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-63). 22,89 g. Visit of Lady Di to India. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-63). Cu-Ni. 22,89 g. Visita de Lady Di a la India. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3099
Crusaders. Bohemund III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioch. Ag. 0,84 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cruzadas. Bohemundo III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioquía. Ag. 0,84 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3100
Crusaders. Bohemund III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioch. Ag. 0,79 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cruzadas. Bohemundo III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioquía. Ag. 0,79 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3101
Crusaders. Bohemund III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioch. Ag. 0,98 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cruzadas. Bohemundo III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioquía. Ag. 0,98 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3102
Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.1). Ag. 26,60 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.1). Ag. 26,60 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3103
Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,42 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,42 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3104
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3105
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3106
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3107

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3108
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,66 g. Nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,66 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3109
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Cleaning hairlines. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Rayitas de limpieza. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3110
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Hairlines. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Rayitas. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3111
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,64 g. Light stains. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,64 g. Manchitas. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3112
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Hairlines. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Rayitas. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3113
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. Scratches. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. Rayas. MBC+. Est...25,00.