AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3072
Austria. Franz I. 20 kreuzer. 1831. Wien. A. (Km-2147). Ag. 6,69 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Austria. Franz I. 20 kreuzer. 1831. Viena. A. (Km-2147). Ag. 6,69 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3073
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,01 g. Official re-struck. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,01 g. Reacuñación oficial. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3074
Bailiwick of Guernsey. Elisabeth II. 5 pounds. 2003. (Km-158a). Ag. 28,40 g. PR. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Bailiwick de Guernsey. Elisabeth II. 5 pounds. 2003. (Km-158a). Ag. 28,40 g. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3075
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1868. (Km-24). Ag. 24,85 g. Knock on edge. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1868. (Km-24). Ag. 24,85 g. Golpe en canto. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3076
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1869. (Km-24). Ag. 24,99 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF/XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1869. (Km-24). Ag. 24,99 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3077
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1870. (Km-24). Ag. 24,85 g. Cleaned. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1870. (Km-24). Ag. 24,85 g. Limpiada. MBC-/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3078
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1871. Ag. 24,97 g. Nicks on edge. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1871. (Km-24). Ag. 24,97 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3079
Belgium. Balduino. 250 francs. 1976. (Km-158.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Flemish legend. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Balduino. 250 francs. 1976. (Km-158.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Leyenda en flamenco. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3080
Belgium. Balduino. 5 ecu. 1987. (Km-166). Ag. 23,01 g. 30th Anniversary - Treaties of Roma. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Balduino. 5 ecus. 1987. (Km-166). Ag. 23,01 g. 300 Aniversario Tratado de Roma. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3081
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1862. Potosí. FP. (Km-138.6). Ag. 19,63 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1862. Potosí. FP. (Km-138.6). Ag. 19,63 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3082
Bolivia. 50 centavos. 1897. Potosí. CB. (Km-161.5). Ag. 11,47 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Bolivia. 50 centavos. 1897. Potosí. CB. (Km-161.5). Ag. 11,47 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3083
Brazil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1865. (Km-466). Ag. 25,32 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Brasil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1865. (Km-466). Ag. 25,32 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3084
Brazil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1889. (Km-485). Ag. 25,56 g. Minor mark on obverse. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Brasil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1889. (Km-485). Ag. 25,56 g. Marquita en anverso. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3085
Brazil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1889. (Km-485). Ag. 25,41 g. Scratch on reverse. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Brasil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1889. (Km-485). Ag. 25,41 g. Raya en reverso. Limpida. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3086
Brazil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,92 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Brasil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,92 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3087
Canada. George V. 5 cents. 1926. (Km-29). 4,56 g. The 6 of the date displaced. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. George V. 5 cents. 1926. (Km-29). 4,56 g. El 6 de la fecha desplazado. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3088
Canada. George V. 50 cents. 1918. (Km-25). Ag. 11,56 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. George V. 50 cents. 1918. (Km-25). Ag. 11,56 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3089
Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1964. Quebec. (Km-58). Ag. 23,63 g. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1964. Quebec. (Km-58). Ag. 23,63 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3090
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1973. Ottawa. (Km-83). Ag. 23,55 g. lightly rubbed. AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1973. Ottawa. (Km-83). Ag. 23,55 g. Ligeramente frotada. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3091
Canada. Elizabeth II. 5 dollars. 1993. (Km-187). Ag. 31,45 g. Mint state. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 5 dollars. 1993. (Km-187). Ag. 31,45 g. SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3092
Canada. Elizabeth II. 5 dollars. 1993. (Km-187). Ag. 31,10 g. With packaging of issue. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 5 dollars. 1993. (Km-187). Ag. 31,10 g. En su envoltorio original. SC. Est...30,00.