AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3121
Cuba. 1 peso. 1934. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,53 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1934. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,53 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3127
United States. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,63 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,63 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2361
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Leon. (Bautista-430). Ve. 0,75 g. L and star on the sides of the central cross. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. León. (Bautista-430). Ve. 0,75 g. L y estrella a los lados del vástago central. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2633
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,91 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,91 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3155
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1868. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-799.2). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,94 g. Slightly cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1868. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-799.2). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,94 g. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2395
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Abm-339.2). (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,79 g. With M in the door of the castle and a small blade behind the bust. VF/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Abm-339.2). (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,79 g. M en la puerta del castillo y roeles estrellados sobre el castillo, un aspa detrás del busto. MBC/BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3171
Hungary. 5 pengo. 1939. Budapest. BP. (Km-517). Ag. 25,00 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Hungría. 5 pengo. 1939. Budapest. BP. (Km-517). Ag. 25,00 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3177
French Indochina. 1 piastra. 1902. Paris. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,84 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra. 1902. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,84 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3179
French Indochina. 1 piastra. 1908. Paris. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,88 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra. 1908. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,88 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3180
French Indochina. 1 piastra. 1913. Paris. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,87 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra. 1913. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,87 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3183
French Indochina. 1 piastra. 1926. Paris. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,78 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra. 1926. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,78 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3197
Morocoo. 10 dirhams. 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,74 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Abd al-Hafiz. 10 dirhams. 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,74 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3216
Panama. 5 balboas. 1976. (Km-40.1a). Ag. 35,28 g. BELISARIO PORRAS. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1976. (Km-40.1a). Ag. 35,28 g. BELISARIO PORRAS. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3217
Panama. 1 balboa. 1978. (Km-51a). Ag. 26,19 g. 75th Aniversary of Independence. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1978. (Km-51a). Ag. 26,19 g. 75 Aniversario de la Independencia. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2706
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-237). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-454). Ae. 0,88 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-237). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-454). Ae. 0,88 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3224
Peru. 1 sol. 1890. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,69 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Perú. 1 sol. 1890. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,69 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3265
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). Medal. 1858. (Vives-408). Ae. 10,16 g. Inaguración del Canal de Lozoya. By: Bouvet. 26 mm. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). Medalla. 1858. (Vives-408). Ae. 10,16 g. Inaguración del Canal de Lozoya. Grabador: Bouvet. 26 mm. Golpecitos. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2754
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,24 g. Without value. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,24 g. Sin valor. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2775
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1691. Lima. R. (Cal-222). Ag. 2,21 g. Holed. F/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1691. Lima. R. (Cal-222). Ag. 2,21 g. Agujero. BC/BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2555
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Valladolid. F. (Cal-67 var.). Ae. 3,98 g. Very degenerate art. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Valladolid. F. (Cal-67 var.). Ae. 3,98 g. Arte muy degenerado. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2569
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B16). Ae. 3,56 g. Without mintmark and value indication. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B16). Ae. 3,56 g. Sin indicación de ceca ni valor. MBC+. Est...30,00.