AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3214
Panama. 1 balboa. 1966. (Km-27). Ag. 26,67 g. XF/AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1966. (Km-27). Ag. 26,67 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3219
Panama. 1 balboa. 1980. (Km-39.1). Ag. 21,51 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1980. (Km-39.1). Ag. 21,51 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2984
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,05 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,05 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3010
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882/1. Manila. (Cal-117). Ag. 12,92 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882/1. Manila. (Cal-117). Ag. 12,92 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2780
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1687. Potosí. VR. (Cal-280). Ag. 1,70 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1687. Potosí. VR. (Cal-280). Ag. 1,70 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2782
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1690. Potosí. VR. (Cal-283). Ag. 2,47 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1690. Potosí. VR. (Cal-283). Ag. 2,47 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2784
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1697. Potosí. (VR). (Cal-290). Ag. 2,24 g. Almost F/F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1697. Potosí. (VR). (Cal-290). Ag. 2,24 g. BC-/BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2283
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Zamora. (Bautista-224). (Imperatrix-A9:5:5). Ve. 0,83 g. C in front of the lion. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Zamora. (Bautista-224). (Imperatrix-A9:5:5). Ve. 0,83 g. C delante del león. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2797
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 macutas. 1744. Segovia. (Cal-73). Ag. 3,59 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 macutas. 1744. Segovia. (Cal-73). Ag. 3,59 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2287
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Noven. Burgos. (Abm-263). (Bautista-394). Ve. 0,78 g. B below castle. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Burgos. (Abm-263). (Bautista-394). Ve. 0,78 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2815
Luis I (1724). 1/2 real. 1727. Potosí. (Cal-11). Ag. 1,01 g. F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Luis I (1724). 1/2 real. 1727. Potosí. (Cal-11). Ag. 1,01 g. BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3073
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,01 g. Official re-struck. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,01 g. Reacuñación oficial. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2567
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B16). Ae. 3,01 g. Without mintmark and value indication. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B16). Ae. 3,01 g. Sin indicación de ceca ni valor. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2824
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Potosí. M. (Cal-599). Ag. 2,81 g. Traces of welding on edge. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Potosí. M. (Cal-599). Ag. 2,81 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2831
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1747. Lima. (V). (Cal-761). Ag. 5,00 g. Almost F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1747. Lima. (V). (Cal-761). Ag. 5,00 g. BC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3098
Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-63). 22,89 g. Visit of Lady Di to India. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Congo. 5 francs. 2000. (Km-63). Cu-Ni. 22,89 g. Visita de Lady Di a la India. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3104
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3109
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Cleaning hairlines. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Rayitas de limpieza. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3116
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2349
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-427). Ve. 0,88 g. B and star above the castle´s towers. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-427). Ve. 0,88 g. B y estrella sobre las torres del castillo. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3118
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.