AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2393 Numistats ref: 557466

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Cuenca. (Bautista-473.1). Ve. 0,73 g. Stars over the towers and bowl under the castle. Patina. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Cuenca. (Bautista-473.1). Ve. 0,73 g. Estrellas sobre las torres y cuenco bajo el castillo. Pátina. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2394 Numistats ref: 557467

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Leon. (Abm-338.1). (Bautista-475.1). Ve. 0,71 g. With L and star above the castle´s towers and L below it. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. León. (Abm-338.1). (Bautista-475.1). Ve. 0,71 g. L y estrella sobre las torres y L bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2395 Numistats ref: 557468

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Abm-339.2). (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,79 g. With M in the door of the castle and a small blade behind the bust. VF/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Abm-339.2). (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,79 g. M en la puerta del castillo y roeles estrellados sobre el castillo, un aspa detrás del busto. MBC/BC+. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
18 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2396 Numistats ref: 557469

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Sevilla. (Bautista-477). (Imperatrix-A11:2.16). Ve. 0,69 g. S below the castle. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Sevilla. (Bautista-477). (Imperatrix-A11:2.16). Ve. 0,69 g. S bajo el castillo. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2397 Numistats ref: 557470

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Sevilla. (Abm-340). (Bautista-477.4). Ve. 0,77 g. S with angular ornaments the castle, S and + on the sides of the cross. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Sevilla. (Abm-340). (Bautista-477.4). Ve. 0,77 g. S con adornos angulares el castillo, s y + a los lados de la cruz. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
18 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2398 Numistats ref: 557471

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Toledo. (Abm-341). (Bautista-478). Ve. 0,81 g. With T on the door. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Toledo. (Abm-341). (Bautista-478). Ve. 0,81 g. T en la puerta y rosetón sobre esta. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2399 Numistats ref: 557472

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-478). Ve. 0,70 g. T in the castle gate and dress decorated with stars. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-478). Ve. 0,70 g. T en la puerta del castillo y vestido decorado con estrellas. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2400 Numistats ref: 557473

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Coruña. (Bautista-479). Ve. 0,71 g. Old scallop below the castle. VF/Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Coruña. (Bautista-479). Ve. 0,71 g. Venera antigua bajo castillo. MBC/MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2401 Numistats ref: 557474

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Coruña. (Bautista-479). Ve. 0,85 g. Scallop below the castle. Slight deposits. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Coruña. (Bautista-479). Ve. 0,85 g. Venera bajo el castillo. Leves depósitos. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2402 Numistats ref: 557475

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Burgos. (Bautista-483.4). Ve. 0,81 g. B below the castle and cruciform formation below the back paws of the rampant lion. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. Burgos. (Bautista-483.4). Ve. 0,81 g. B bajo el castillo y aspa bajo las patas del león rampante. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2403 Numistats ref: 557476

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Burgos. (Bautista-483.6). Ve. 0,85 g. B below the castle and cruciform formation below the back paws of the rampant lion. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. Burgos. (Bautista-483.6). Ve. 0,85 g. B bajo el castillo, creciente sobre las patas delanteras del león rampante y aspa bajo las patas traseras. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
18 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2404 Numistats ref: 557477

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Coruña. (Bautista-484). Ve. 0,81 g. Old scallop below the castle. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. Coruña. (Bautista-484). Ve. 0,81 g. Venera antigua bajo el castillo. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2405 Numistats ref: 557478

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Coruña. (Bautista-484). Ve. 0,81 g. Old scallop below the castle. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. Coruña. (Bautista-484). Ve. 0,81 g. Venera antigua bajo el castillo. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2406 Numistats ref: 557479

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Leon. (Bautista-485.1). Ve. 0,77 g. L under the castle. Roundel in front of the lion and roundel on the right tower of the castle. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. León. (Bautista-485.1). Ve. 0,77 g. L debajo del castillo. Roel delante del león y roel sobre la torre derecha del castillo. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2407 Numistats ref: 557480

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Leon. (Bautista-485.1). Anv.: Roundel in front of the lion. Rev.: L under the castle and roundel over the right tower of the castle . Ve. 0,71 g. Patina. Choice VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. León. (Bautista-485.1). Anv.:  Roel delante del león. Rev.: L bajo el castillo y roel sobre la torre derecha del castillo. Ve. 0,71 g.  Pátina. MBC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2408 Numistats ref: 557481

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,69 g. B below castle. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,69 g. B bajo el castillo. BC+/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2409 Numistats ref: 557482

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,84 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,84 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2410 Numistats ref: 557483

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,62 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,62 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
65 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2411 Numistats ref: 557484

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,96 g. B below castle. Choice VF/VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Pedro I (1350-1368). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-547). Ve. 0,96 g. B bajo castillo. MBC+/MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2412 Numistats ref: 557485

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Juan I (1379-1390). Blanca del Agnus Dei. Toledo. (Abm-557.1). (Bautista-731.1). Anv.:  + AGNVS : DEI : QITOLIS · PE. Rev.: + CATA : MUNDI : MISERE : . Ve. 1,12 g. T and O to the sides of the crowned Y; T in front of the lamb. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan I (1379-1390). Blanca del Agnus Dei. Toledo. (Abm-557.1). (Bautista-731.1). Anv.:  + AGNVS : DEI : QITOLIS · PE. Rev.: + CATA : MUNDI : MISERE : . Ve. 1,12 g. T y O a los lados de la Y coronada; T delante del cordero. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado