AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3030
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,86 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,86 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3031
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1890 *18-90. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-95). Ag. 24,74 g. Beautiful tone. lightly rubbed. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1890 *18-90. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-95). Ag. 24,74 g. Bonito tono. Anverso ligeramente frotado. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3032
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1891*18-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-98). Ag. 24,65 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1891*18-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-98). Ag. 24,65 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3033
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,92 g. Knock on edge. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,92 g. Golpe en el canto. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3034
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,96 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,96 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3035
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,88 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,88 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3036
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. Minor marks. Original luster. XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. Pequeñas marcas. Brillo original. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3037
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898 *18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,96 g. Minor scratches. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898 *18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,96 g. Marquitas. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3038
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,84 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,84 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3039
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,11 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,11 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3040
II Republic (1931-1939). 50 centimos. 1937*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-29). Au. 6,08 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: II República (1931-1939). 50 céntimos. 1937*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-29). Au. 6,08 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3041
II Republic (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,00 g. AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: II República (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,00 g. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3042
Civil War (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-9). Ae. 4,81 g. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-9). Ae. 4,81 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3043
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Cu-Ni. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3044
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Minor marks. Almost MS. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Cu-Ni. Leves marquitas.. SC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3045
Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16). Ae. 3,97 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16). Ae. 3,97 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3046
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. 1937. Santander, Palencia and Burgos. (Cal-33/35). Exempt from export taxes. VF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. 1937. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. (Cal-33/35). Cu-Ni. Exento de tasas de importación. MBC/MBC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3047
Civil War (1936-1939). 50 céntimos and 1 peseta. 1937. Santander, Palencia and Burgos. (Cal-34/35). Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. 1937. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. (Cal-34/35). Cu-Ni. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3048
Civil War (1936-1939). 1937. Santander, Palencia and Burgos. (Cal-34/5). Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 1 peseta y 50 Céntimos PJR . 1937. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. (Cal-34/5). Cu-Ni. MBC-/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3049
Civil War (1936-1939). 1 peseta. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-37). 3,41 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 1 peseta. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-37). Cu-Ni. 3,41 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3050
Civil War (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-37). 3,36 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-37). Cu-Ni. 3,36 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.