AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2883
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedis. 1799. Segovia. (Cal-53). Ae. 5,30 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1799. Segovia. (Cal-53). Ae. 5,30 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2884
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedis. 1800. Segovia. (Cal-54 var). Ae. 5,66 g. Variety, smaller size of the digits 0 of the date. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1800. Segovia. (Cal-54 var). Ae. 5,66 g. Los 0 de la fecha más pequeños. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2885
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedis. 1803. Segovia. (Cal-57). Ae. 4,78 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1803. Segovia. (Cal-57). Ae. 4,78 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2886
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedis. 1805. Segovia. (Cal-60). Ae. 5,34 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1805. Segovia. (Cal-60). Ae. 5,34 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2887
Charles IV (1788-1808). "Proclamation" medal. 1789. Madrid. (H-65). (Vives-88). Ag. 1,56 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). Medalla de proclamación. 1789. Madrid. (H-65). (Vives-88). Ag. 1,56 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2888
Charles IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1807. Madrid. FA. (Cal-424). Ag. 2,96 g. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1807. Madrid. FA. (Cal-424). Ag. 2,96 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2889
Charles IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1798. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. (Cal-494). (Restrepo-78.24). Ag. 3,50 g. Usual condition for this mint. Holed. Very rare. F. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1798. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. (Cal-494). (Restrepo-78.24). Ag. 3,50 g. Conservación habitual. Agujero. Muy rara. BC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2890
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1810/09. México. TH. (Cal-601). Ag. 3,13 g. Overdate. F. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1810/09. México. TH. (Cal-601). Ag. 3,13 g.  Sobrefecha. BC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2891
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Madrid. AI. (Cal-617). Ag. 5,81 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Madrid. AI. (Cal-617). Ag. 5,81 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2892
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 6,05 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 6,05 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2893
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1805. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-725). Ag. 5,92 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1805. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-725). Ag. 5,92 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2894
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. México. FM. (Cal-956). Ag. 26,88 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. México. FM. (Cal-956). Ag. 26,88 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2895
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1724. México. FM. (Cal-956). Ag. 26,42 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1724. México. FM. (Cal-956). Ag. 26,42 g. BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2896
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 27,00 g. Minor oxidations. Dark patina. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 27,00 g. Pátina oscura. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2897
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 25,93 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 25,93 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2898
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. México. FM. (Cal-959). Ag. 26,79 g. Choice F. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. México. FM. (Cal-959). Ag. 26,79 g. BC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2899
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1797. México. FM. (Cal-960). Ag. 26,95 g. With some original luster remaining. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1797. México. FM. (Cal-960). Ag. 26,95 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2900
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1797. México. FM. (Cal-960). Ag. 27,08 g. Stains. Faint scratches. Original luster. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1797. México. FM. (Cal-960). Ag. 27,08 g. Manchas. Brillo original. EBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2901
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 25,98 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 25,98 g. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2902
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,85 g. Minor rust. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,85 g. Ligeras oxidaciones. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2903
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,97 g. Scratches. Dark patina. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,97 g. Rayas. Pátina oscura. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.