AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2631
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-326). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D217). Ae. 5,67 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-326). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D217). Ae. 5,67 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2632
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,55 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,55 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2633
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,91 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D219). Ae. 5,91 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2634
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). Ae. 6,10 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). Ae. 6,10 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2635
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-328). Ae. 6,02 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-328). Ae. 6,02 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2636
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D222). Ae. 6,76 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D222). Ae. 6,76 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2637
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D222). Ae. 6,58 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D222). Ae. 6,58 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2638
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D223). Ae. 6,48 g. Aqueduct with two rows of four arches. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D223). Ae. 6,48 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos en 2 pisos. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2639
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). Ae. 6,37 g. Countermark of XII Maravedís from Toledo 1642. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). Ae. 6,37 g. Resello de XII Maravedís de Toledo 1642. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2640
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1612. Segovia. (Cal-333). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D225). Ae. 7,09 g. Aqueduct with two rows of four arches. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1612. Segovia. (Cal-333). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D225). Ae. 7,09 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos en 2 pisos. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2641
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-334). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D227). Ae. 6,54 g. Aqueduct with four arches. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-334). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D227). Ae. 6,54 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2642
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,94 g. Aqueduct with four arches. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,94 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2643
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,27 g. A good sample. XF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,27 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2644
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 7,49 g. Aqueduct with four arches. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 7,49 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2645
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,01 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,01 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2646
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 620,00 g. Aqueduct with four arches. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 620,00 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2647
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 4,33 g. F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 4,33 g. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2648
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1620. Segovia. (Cal-341). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D236). Ae. 6,17 g. Aqueduct with four arches. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1620. Segovia. (Cal-341). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D236). Ae. 6,17 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2649
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D293). Ae. 7,78 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D293). Ae. 7,78 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2650
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. Valladolid. (Cal-unlisted). Ae. 8,28 g. Mint on reverse instead of date. VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. Valladolid. (Cal-no cita). Ae. 8,28 g. Ceca en reverso en lugar de la fecha. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2651
Philip III (1598-1621). Dieciocheno. 1610. Valencia. (Cal-561). Ag. 2,15 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). Dieciocheno. 1610. Valencia. (Cal-561). Ag. 2,15 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.