AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2253
Ponderal for 1 ducat. Toledo. (Braña, numisma 253-C18). Ae. 3,46 g. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Ponderal para 1 ducado. Toledo. (Braña, numisma 253-C18). Ae. 3,46 g. Con T - T en anverso. Muy escaso. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2254
Ponderal for 1 ducat. (Braña, numisma 253-B7). Ae. 3,60 g. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Ponderal para 1 ducado. (Braña, numisma 253-B7). Ae. 3,60 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2255
French ponderal for 1/2 ecu. Ae. 1,41 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Ponderal francés para 1/2 ecu a la corona. Ae. 1,41 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2256
French ponderal for 1 ecu. Ae. 3,26 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Ponderal francés para 1 ecu a la corona. Ae. 3,26 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2257
The Crown of Aragon. Viscounty of Bearn. Diner morla. S. XI - 1426. A nombre de Centul. (Cru C.G-2030). (Cru V.S-166). Anv.:  ONORFORCAS. M over P and cross. Rev.: CENTVLLOCOME. Inner cross with pellets in upper spaces. Ve. 0,91 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Vizcondado de Bearn. Diner morlá. S. XI - 1426. A nombre de Centul. (Cru C.G-2030). (Cru V.S-166). Anv.: ONORFORCAS. M sobre P y cruz. Rev.: CENTVLLOCOME. Cruz interior con puntos en espacios superiores . Ve. 0,91 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2258
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso I of Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296). Ve. 0,92 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso I de Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296). Ve. 0,92 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2259
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso I of Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru C.G-2100). Ve. 1,06 g. Minor marks. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso I de Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru C.G-2100). Ve. 1,06 g. Marquitas. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2260
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru C.G-2120). Ve. 0,87 g. Patina. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru C.G-2120). Ve. 0,87 g. Pátina. MBC-/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2261
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,92 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,92 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2262
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 1,04 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 1,04 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2263
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,75 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,75 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2264
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru C.G-2159a). Ve. 1,04 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru C.G-2159a). Ve. 1,04 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2265
The Crown of Aragon. Pedro III (1336-1387). Florin. Barcelona. (Cru-389). Au. 3,46 g. Mark: rose of annulets. Minor hairlines on reverse. Almost VF/Almost VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Pedro III (1336-1387). Florín. Barcelona. (Cru-389). Au. 3,46 g. Marca de ceca: Rosa. Leves rayitas en reverso. MBC-/MBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2266
The Crown of Aragon. Pedro IV (1336-1387). Dinero. Aragon. (Cru-563). Ve. 0,93 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Pedro IV (1336-1387). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-563). Ve. 0,93 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2267
The Crown of Aragon. Juan II de Aragón, Barcelona, Valencia y Mallorca (1458-1479). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-2966). (Cru V.S-956). Ve. 1,33 g. Rare. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Juan II de Aragón, Barcelona, Valencia y Mallorca (1458-1479). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-2966). (Cru V.S-956). Ve. 1,33 g. Rara. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2268
The Crown of Aragon. Juan II de Aragón, Barcelona, Valencia y Mallorca (1458-1479). Dinero. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-3001a). (Cru V.S-962). Ve. 0,58 g. Very rare. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Juan II de Aragón, Barcelona, Valencia y Mallorca (1458-1479). Dinero. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-3001a). (Cru V.S-962). Ve. 0,58 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2269
The Crown of Aragon. Fenando II (1479-1516). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru C.G-3085). (Cru V.S-1164). Ve. 0,69 g. Countermark B. Choice F/VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Fenando II (1479-1516). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru C.G-3085). (Cru V.S-1164). Ve. 0,69 g. Contramarca B. BC+/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2270
Ferdinand II (1479-1516). Pugesa. Lleida (Cataluña). (Cru C.G-3744). Ae. 2,61 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Fernando II (1479-1516). Pugesa. Lleida (Cataluña). (Cru C.G-3744). Ae. 2,61 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2271
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI. Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.2). Ve. 1,03 g. Pellet at the bottom of the S of the crismón. Choice VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI. Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.2). Ve. 1,03 g. Punto en la parte inferior de la S del crismón. MBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2272
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.3). Ve. 0,83 g. Pellet in the first quadrant on reverse. Pellet in the first space on the back. VF/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.3). Ve. 0,83 g. Punto en el primer cuadrante del anverso. MBC/MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2273
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-9.1). Ve. 1,02 g. Pellet in every roundel on reverse. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-9.1). Ve. 1,02 g. Punto dentro de cada roel en reverso. MBC+. Est...50,00.