Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-103). Ag. 5,08 g. Rare. F. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-103). Ag. 5,08 g. Rara. BC. Est...80,00.
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,94 g. Cleaned. Very scarce. VF. Est...170,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,94 g. Limpiada. Muy escasa. MBC. Est...170,00.
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. Potosí. VY. (Cal-1154). (Km-45). Ag. 27,14 g. Exempt from export taxes. Almost VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. Potosí. VY. (Cal-1154). (Km-45). Ag. 27,14 g. Exento de tasas de importación. MBC-. Est...200,00.
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1767. Potosí. V. (Cal-1143). Ag. 26,77 g. This coin is exempt from any export license fee. Almost VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1767. Potosí. V. (Cal-1143). Ag. 26,77 g. Lote exento de tasas de exportación. MBC-. Est...300,00.
The Crown of Aragon. Juan I (1379-1390). 1/2 florin. Valencia. (Cru-472). Au. 1,73 g. Mintmark: Crown. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Juan I (1379-1390). 1/2 florín. Valencia. (Cru-472). Au. 1,73 g. Marca de ceca: Corona. Escasa. MBC-. Est...350,00.
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,97 g. Original luster. AU. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,97 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...120,00.