Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII

Fecha: 2022-01-25

# Objetos: 810

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 557 Numistats ref: 553585

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833) Categoria
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 20 reales. 1823. Barcelona. SP. (Cal-1146). Ag. 26,69 g. "Cabezon" type. Almost VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 20 reales. 1823. Barcelona. SP. (Cal-1146). Ag. 26,69 g. Tipo "Cabezón". MBC-. Est...150,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 558 Numistats ref: 553586

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Durango. CG. (Cal-1199). Ag. 26,50 g. Third king´s bust. Patina. Choice VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Durango. CG. (Cal-1199). Ag. 26,50 g. Tercer busto. Pátina. MBC+. Est...160,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado
56 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 559 Numistats ref: 553587

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 duro. 1808. Gerona. (Cal-1201). Ag. 25,97 g. Irregular patina. Choice VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 duro. 1808. Gerona. (Cal-1201). Ag. 25,97 g. Pátina irregular. MBC+. Est...160,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 560 Numistats ref: 553588

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1205 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 432 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 434 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Guadalajara. MR. (Cal-1205). Ag. 22,82 g. Second bust. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Guadalajara. MR. (Cal-1205). Ag. 22,82 g. Segundo busto. Escasa. MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 561 Numistats ref: 553669

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 445 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado
83 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 562 Numistats ref: 553670

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1222 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 458 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
650 EUR Realizado
20 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 563 Numistats ref: 553671

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1229 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 464 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1229). Ag. 26,73 g. Knock on edge. Almost VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1229). Ag. 26,73 g. Golpe en canto. MBC-. Est...180,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
140 EUR Realizado
28 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 564 Numistats ref: 553672

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1241 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 475 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. Lima. JP. (Cal-1241). Ag. 27,09 g. Indigenous bust. Scarce. VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. Lima. JP. (Cal-1241). Ag. 27,09 g. Busto indígena. Escasa. MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado
61 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 565 Numistats ref: 553673

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1242 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 476 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Lima. JP. (Cal-1242). Ag. 26,88 g. Indigenous bust. Rust. Choice F. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Lima. JP. (Cal-1242). Ag. 26,88 g. Busto indígena.Pátina rojiza y oxidaciones. BC+. Est...80,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado
60 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 566 Numistats ref: 553674

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1247 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 482 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Lima. JP. (Cal-1247). Ag. 26,94 g. Minor marks. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Lima. JP. (Cal-1247). Ag. 26,94 g. Pequeñas marcas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...180,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
45 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 567 Numistats ref: 553675

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1248 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 483 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Lima. JP. (Cal-1248). Ag. 26,39 g. VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Lima. JP. (Cal-1248). Ag. 26,39 g. MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado
62 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 568 Numistats ref: 553676

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1249 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 484 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Lima. JP. (Cal-1249). Ag. 27,33 g. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Lima. JP. (Cal-1249). Ag. 27,33 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
176 EUR Realizado
41 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 569 Numistats ref: 553677

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1253 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 488 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Lima. JP. (Cal-1253). Ag. 27,09 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Lima. JP. (Cal-1253). Ag. 27,09 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
37 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 570 Numistats ref: 553678

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 571 Numistats ref: 553679

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1305 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 536 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
130 EUR Estimado
240 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 572 Numistats ref: 553680

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1270 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 505 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1270). Ag. 26,68 g. Laureate bust. Stress marks on obverse. Choice VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1270). Ag. 26,68 g. Busto laureado. Leve zona de plata agria en anverso . MBC+. Est...250,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
250 EUR Realizado
59 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 573 Numistats ref: 553681

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
600 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 574 Numistats ref: 553682

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-1293). Ag. 26,51 g. Hole at 12 o´clock. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-1293). Ag. 26,51 g. Agujero a las 12h. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 575 Numistats ref: 553683

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 576 Numistats ref: 553684

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 26,87 g. Legend REY D ESPAN E YND. Choice VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 26,87 g. Leyenda REY D ESPAN E YND. MBC+. Est...250,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
240 EUR Realizado