E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Fecha: 2021-11-26

# Objetos: 438

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4329
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M740). Ae. 2,30 g. Most of original silvering. Scarce in this grade. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M740). Ae. 2,30 g. Conserva gran parte del plateado original. Escasa así. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4312
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,42 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,42 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4313
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,31 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,31 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4143
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1602. Segovia. (Cal-111). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D274). Ae. 0,82 g. Horizontal aqueduct. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1602. Segovia. (Cal-111). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D274). Ae. 0,82 g. Acueducto horizontal. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4248
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1664. Burgos. R. (Cal-191). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M42). Ae. 0,96 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1664. Burgos. R. (Cal-191). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M42). Ae. 0,96 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4296
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. A. (Cal-356). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M292). Ae. 2,03 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. A. (Cal-356). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M292). Ae. 2,03 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4060
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-53). (Rs-835). Ae. 1,14 g. Roundels decorating the obverse and reverse. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-53). (Rs-835). Ae. 1,14 g. Roeles en el campo de anverso y reverso. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4056
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-53). (Rs-840). Anv.: M-(T). Ae. 1,27 g. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-53). (Rs-840). Anv.: M-(T). Ae. 1,27 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4102
Charles I (1516-1556). Dinero. Gerona. (Cal-6). Ae. 0,78 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos I (1516-1556). Dinero. Gerona. (Cal-6). Ae. 0,78 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4082
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedis. Cuenca. (Cal-89). (Rs-365). Ae. 3,36 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Cuenca. (Cal-89). (Rs-365). Ae. 3,36 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4053
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-0,91). (Rs-753). Ae. 1,45 g. Stars on both sides. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-0,91). (Rs-753). Ae. 1,45 g. S-S en anverso y estrellas en reverso. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4122
Philip II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Segovia. D. (Cal-80). Ae. 2,56 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Segovia. D. (Cal-80). Ae. 2,56 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4336
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Córdoba. SM. (Cal-442). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M51). Ae. 3,40 g. Struck lightly displaced. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Córdoba. SM. (Cal-442). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M51). Ae. 3,40 g.  Ligeramente desplazada. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4104
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-35 var). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A118). Ae. 0,87 g. C turned in reverse. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-35 var). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A118). Ae. 0,87 g. C invertida en revreso. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4073
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-no cita). (Rs-no cita). Ae. 0,63 g. T surmounted by M. Planchet break. Very rare. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. M. (Cal-no cita). (Rs-no cita). Ae. 0,63 g. M/T a los lados de la F. Cospel faltado. Rarísima. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4074
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. (Cal-no cita). Ae. 1,37 g. Rare. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. (Cal-no cita). Ae. 1,37 g. Solo una T a la derecha de la F y de la Y. Rarísima. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4333
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Valladolid. M. (Cal-436). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-tipo M143). Ae. 2,36 g. Mintmark not visible. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Valladolid. M. (Cal-436). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-tipo M143). Ae. 2,36 g. Acuñada a martillo. Ceca no visible. Escasa. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4338
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-444). Ae. 4,10 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-444). Ae. 4,10 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4240
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. 1663. Burgos. R. (Cal-113). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M44). Ae. 0,58 g. Anverso desplazado dejando visibles las marcas de agarre . VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1663. Burgos. R. (Cal-113). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M44). Ae. 0,58 g. Anverso desplazado dejando visibles las marcas de agarre . MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4238
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-110). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F29). Ae. 1,59 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-110). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F29). Ae. 1,59 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4002
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-2). Ae. 1,01 g. Very rare. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-2). Ae. 1,01 g. F entre roeles. Y entre calderos. Roeles adornando el reverso. Muy rara. MBC. Est...35,00.