E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Date: 2021-11-26

# Items: 438

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4435
Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1784. México. FF. (Cal-674). Ag. 6,62 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1784. México. FF. (Cal-674). Ag. 6,62 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4006
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-6). (Rs-77 var). Ae. 0,71 g. Very rare. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-6). (Rs-77 var). Ae. 0,71 g. F entre roel y creciente. Y entre crecientes. Muy rara. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4167
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1601. Segovia. C. (Cal-182). Ae. 3,00 g. Choice VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1601. Segovia. C. (Cal-182). Ae. 3,00 g. MBC+/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4125
Philip II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Valladolid. A. (Cal-82). Ae. 2,82 g. Rare. Choice F. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Valladolid. A. (Cal-82). Ae. 2,82 g. Rara. BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4430
Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1749. Madrid. JB. (Cal-68). Ag. 1,36 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1749. Madrid. JB. (Cal-68). Ag. 1,36 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4222
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,99 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,99 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4427
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal-185). Ag. 1,41 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal-185). Ag. 1,41 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4144
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1603. Sevilla. (Cal-122). Ae. 0,69 g. Very rare. VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1603. Sevilla. (Cal-122). Ae. 0,69 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4106
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Segovia. D. (Cal-41). Ae. 0,86 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Segovia. D. (Cal-41). Ae. 0,86 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4004
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-5). (Rs-82 var). Ae. 0,97 g. Mintmark on obverse and reverse. Names of the kings on the obverse and reverse. Very rare. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-5). (Rs-82 var). Ae. 0,97 g. Marca de ceca en anverso y revero. Nombre de los reyes en anverso y reverso. Armiños. Muy rara. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4069
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. (Cal-56). (Rs-no cita). Ae. 0,76 g. Scarce. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Toledo. (Cal-56). (Rs-no cita). Ae. 0,76 g. F entre T-T superadas por cruz de puntos. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4287
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-320). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M166). Ae. 2,17 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-320). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M166). Ae. 2,17 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4129
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B13). Ae. 3,83 g. Without mintmark and value indication. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-87). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B13). Ae. 3,83 g. Sin indicación de ceca ni valor. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4271
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1660. Segovia. S. (Cal-254). Ae. 1,42 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1660. Segovia. S. (Cal-254). Ae. 1,42 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4311
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,07 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,07 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4221
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Minor roughness. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Leves erosiones. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4359
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. BR. (Cal-482). Ae. 4,13 g. Rare. VF/Choice VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. BR. (Cal-482). Ae. 4,13 g. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4428
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1709. México. J. (Cal-218). Ag. 1,89 g. Rare. Choice F. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1709. México. J. (Cal-218). Ag. 1,89 g. Rara. BC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4085
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedis. Cuenca. (Cal-89). (Rs-365). Ae. 2,69 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Cuenca. (Cal-89). (Rs-365). Ae. 2,69 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4419
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1689. Lima. R. (Cal-218). Ag. 2,46 g. F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1689. Lima. R. (Cal-218). Ag. 2,46 g. BC/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4145
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1603. Sevilla. (Cal-122). Ae. 0,57 g. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1603. Sevilla. (Cal-122). Ae. 0,57 g. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...100,00.