E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Fecha: 2021-11-26

# Objetos: 438

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4286
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-316). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M147). Ae. 2,09 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-316). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M147). Ae. 2,09 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4288
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Cuenca. (Cal-327). Ae. 5,22 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Cuenca. (Cal-327). Ae. 5,22 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4295
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. A. (Cal-352). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M285). Ae. 1,92 g. Hammer strike. F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. A. (Cal-352). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M285). Ae. 1,92 g. Acuñada a martillo. BC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4305
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363 var). Ae. 1,73 g. M about MD ?. Fold mark. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363 var). Ae. 1,73 g. M sobre MD?. Marca de doblez. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4307
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-364 var). Ae. 1,68 g. M about Y. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-364 var). Ae. 1,68 g. M tumbada. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4318
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 166(1). Sevilla. (Cal-403). Ae. 2,15 g. Without assayer. Hammered. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 166(1). Sevilla. (Cal-403). Ae. 2,15 g. Sin ensayador. Acuñada a martillo. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4325
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1624. Toledo. (Cal-415). Ae. 5,33 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1624. Toledo. (Cal-415). Ae. 5,33 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4326
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Toledo. CA. (Cal-419). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M670). Ae. 2,20 g. Hammered. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Toledo. CA. (Cal-419). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M670). Ae. 2,20 g. Acuñada a martillo. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4343
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,54 g. Minor deposits. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,54 g. Leves concreciones. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4347
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,13 g. It retains some original silvering. Almost XF/Almost VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,13 g. Conserva restos del plateado original. EBC-/MBC-. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4361
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. BR. (Cal-487). Ae. 4,18 g. Planchet crack. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. BR. (Cal-487). Ae. 4,18 g. Cospel abierto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4369
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663 (punto entre el 6 y el 3). Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 4,79 g. Jarabo-Sanahuja does not cite this variant with a dot in the date. Flan crack. Rare. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663 (punto entre el 6 y el 3). Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 4,79 g. Jarabo-Sanahuja no cita esta variante con punto en la fecha. Grieta. Rara. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4370
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 5,24 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 5,24 g. Falsa de época. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4385
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. Ae. 4,86 g. Countermarks IIII Maravedís of Burgos (1602/3) and VI Maravedís of Seville. Almost F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. Ae. 4,86 g. Resellos IIII Maravedís de Burgos (1602/3) y VI Maravedís de Sevilla. BC-. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4386
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-516). Ae. 8,02 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Burgos. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-516). Ae. 8,02 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Burgos. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4387
Philip IV (1621-1665). Ae. 3,61 g. Countermarks of VIII Maravedís 1655, VI Maravedís 1636 of Cuenca and IIII of Seville. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Ae. 3,61 g. Resellos de VIII Maravedís 1655, VI Maravedís 1636 de Cuenca y IIII de Sevilla. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4390
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1624. Sevilla. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,82 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Segovia. Choice F. Est...12,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1624. Sevilla. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,82 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Segovia. BC+. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4396
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. (Cal-523). Ae. 5,67 g. Countermark of IIII Maravedís 1659 of Burgos. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. (Cal-523). Ae. 5,67 g. Resello de IIII Maravedís 1659 de Burgos. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4398
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Toledo. (Cal-519). Ae. 6,61 g. Countermark of 8 Maravedís 1652 of Coruña. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal-519). Ae. 6,61 g. Resello de 8 Maravedís 1652 de Coruña. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4414
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1697. Linares. (Cal-81). Ae. 6,53 g. Almost F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1697. Linares. (Cal-81). Ae. 6,53 g. BC-. Est...10,00.