Auction 367 - Floor auction

Date: 2021-06-02

# Items: 668

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2368 Numistats ref: 524320

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1243 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 753 References
1760. Carlos III. Madrid. JP. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1243). Corona ornada. Rayas. 1,74 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2369 Numistats ref: 524321

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1244 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 754 References
1761. Carlos III. Madrid. JP. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1244). 1,76 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
160 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2370 Numistats ref: 524322

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1247 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 757 References
1764. Carlos III. Madrid. JP. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1247). Leves rayitas. Bonito color. 1,77 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
160 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2371 Numistats ref: 524323

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1251 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 761 References
1767. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1251). Escasa y más así. 1,77 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2372 Numistats ref: 524324

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1256 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 766 References
1772. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1256). Rayitas. 1,81 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
170 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2373 Numistats ref: 524325

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1258 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 767 References
1773. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1258). 1,71 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
56 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2374 Numistats ref: 524326

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1260 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 768 References
1774. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1260). 1,76 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2375 Numistats ref: 524327

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1262 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 769 References
1775. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1262). Precioso color. 1,78 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
155 EUR Realized
42 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2376 Numistats ref: 524328

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1264 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 770 References
1776. Carlos III. Madrid. PJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1264). Escasa. 1,74 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2377 Numistats ref: 524329

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1275 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 774 References
1783. Carlos III. Madrid. JD. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1275). Leves rayitas. Precioso color. 1,78 g. MBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
107 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2378 Numistats ref: 524330

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1277 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 776 References
1784. Carlos III. Madrid. JD. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1277). Bella. Escasa así. 1,7 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2379 Numistats ref: 524331

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1280 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 778 References
1786. Carlos III. Madrid. DV. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1280). 1,72 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
188 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2380 Numistats ref: 524332

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1286 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 781 References
1788. Carlos III. Madrid. M. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1286). 1,73 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2381 Numistats ref: 524333

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
1788. Carlos III. Madrid. M. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1286). 1,73 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2382 Numistats ref: 524334

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1292 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 788 References
1765. Carlos III. Sevilla. VC. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1292). Escasa. 1,74 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2383 Numistats ref: 524335

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1310 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 802 References
1779. Carlos III. Sevilla. CF. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1310). Parte de brillo original. Escasa. 1,72 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2384 Numistats ref: 524456

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1318 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 808 References
1788. Carlos III. Sevilla. C. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1318). 1,71 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
86 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2385 Numistats ref: 524457

Carlos III Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1367 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 627 References
1785. Carlos III. Madrid. DV. 1 escudo. (AC. 1367). Leves rayitas. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. 3,33 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2386 Numistats ref: 524458

Carlos III Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1370 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 629 References
1787. Carlos III. Madrid. DV. 1 escudo. (AC. 1370). 3,40 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 367 - Floor auction . 2387 Numistats ref: 524459

Carlos III Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1372 References
1788. Carlos III. Madrid. M/DV. 1 escudo. (AC. 1372). Leves rayitas. Parte de brillo original. 3,33 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions