Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 decima de real. 1853. Segovia. (Cal-140). Ae. 1,94 g. Original luster on obverse. AU/XF. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 décima de real. 1853. Segovia. (Cal-140). Ae. 1,94 g. Brillo original en el anverso. EBC+/EBC. Est...50,00.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de real. 1862. Segovia. (Cal-178). Ae. 3,84 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de real. 1862. Segovia. (Cal-178). Ae. 3,84 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 25 centimos de real. 1863. Segovia. (Cal-196). Ae. 8,98 g. With some original luster remaining. XF/Almost XF. Est...80,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 25 céntimos de real. 1863. Segovia. (Cal-196). Ae. 8,98 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC-. Est...80,00.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. (Cal-244). Ae. 12,33 g. Without OM. Scratch on obverse. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. (Cal-244). Ae. 12,33 g. Sin OM. Raya en anverso. MBC+. Est...75,00.