E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII

Fecha: 2021-02-02

# Objetos: 799

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1040 Numistats ref: 518402

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Pedro III (1336-1387). 1/2 florin. Valencia. (Cru-394). Au. 1,62 g. Mark: tower. Almost VF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Pedro III (1336-1387). 1/2 florín. Valencia. (Cru-394). Au. 1,62 g. Marca: Torre. MBC-. Est...200,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1041 Numistats ref: 518403

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Sancho de Mallorca. Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru-547). Ve. 1,71 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Sancho de Mallorca. Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru-547). Ve. 1,71 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
61 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1042 Numistats ref: 518404

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Fernando, Infant of Mallorca (1315-1316). Dinero tornes. Acaia. (Cru C.G-2680). (Cru V.S-744). Ve. 0,63 g. Very rare. VF. Est...600,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Fernando, Infante de Mallorca (1315-1316). Dinero tornés. Acaia. (Cru C.G-2680). (Cru V.S-744). Ve. 0,63 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...600,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
550 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1043 Numistats ref: 518405

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso V (1416-1458). Croat. Perpignan. (Cru-825). Ag. 3,06 g. Almost VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso V (1416-1458). Croat. Perpignan. (Cru-825). Ag. 3,06 g. MBC-. Est...150,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1044 Numistats ref: 518406

Medieval Coins Categoria

EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
200 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1045 Numistats ref: 518407

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3). Ve. 1,05 g. Almost XF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3). Ve. 1,05 g. EBC-. Est...80,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1046 Numistats ref: 518408

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3). Anv.: ANFUS REX. Rev.: TOLETUO. Ve. 1,14 g. Choice VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3). Anv.: ANFUS REX. Rev.: TOLETUO. Ve. 1,14 g. MBC+. Est...80,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1047 Numistats ref: 518409

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.1). Anv.: ANFUS REX. Rev.: TOLETUO. Ve. 1,22 g. With pellet on the 1st quadrant. Almost XF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-3.1). Anv.: ANFUS REX. Rev.: TOLETUO. Ve. 1,22 g. Con punto en el 1º cuadrante. EBC-. Est...80,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1048 Numistats ref: 518410

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. León. (Bautista-7). Anv.: + ANFVS REX. Rev.: +LEO CIVITAS. Ve. 1,08 g. XF. Est...90,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. León. (Bautista-7). Anv.: + ANFVS REX. Rev.: +LEO CIVITAS. Ve. 1,08 g. EBC. Est...90,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1049 Numistats ref: 518411

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Obol. Toledo. (Bautista-10.2). Ve. 0,34 g. Cross at the beginning of the obverse legend. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Óbolo. Toledo. (Bautista-10.2). Ve. 0,34 g. Cruz al comienzo de la leyenda del anverso. EBC-. Est...70,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
140 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1050 Numistats ref: 518412

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.5). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,99 g. Roundel at the end of the reverse legend. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.5). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,99 g. Roel al final de la leyenda del reverso. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
19 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1051 Numistats ref: 518413

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,94 g. Roundel at the begining of the legend on obverse. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,94 g. Roel al comienzo de la leyenda en anverso. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1052 Numistats ref: 518414

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-unlisted). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,72 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-no cita). (Abm-23). Ve. 0,72 g. Punto al comienzo de la leyenda del anverso y Roel al final de la leyenda del reverso. Escasa. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1053 Numistats ref: 518415

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VII (1126-1157). Dinero. ¿Segovia?. (Bautista-130). (Abm-62). (Mozo-A8:21.7). Anv.: + ANFVS REX. Rev.: + CASTELLA. Ve. 0,65 g. Flan cracks. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...1000,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VII (1126-1157). Dinero. ¿Segovia?. (Bautista-130). (Abm-62). (Mozo-A8:21.7). Anv.: + ANFVS REX. Rev.: + CASTELLA. Ve. 0,65 g. Grietas. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...1000,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
1000 EUR Estimado
550 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1054 Numistats ref: 518416

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Santiago de Compostela. (Bautista-214.1). Ve. 0,66 g. Cross above and before the lion. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Santiago de Compostela. (Bautista-214.1). Ve. 0,66 g. Cruz encima y delante del león. MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1055 Numistats ref: 518417

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Santiago de Compostela. (Bautista-216). Ve. 0,79 g. Cross and scallop on the lion, S/I crossed in before the lion, Cross between the legs. VF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Santiago de Compostela. (Bautista-216). Ve. 0,79 g. Cruz y venera sobre el león, S/I entrecruzadas delante del león, Cruz entre las patas. MBC. Est...65,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1056 Numistats ref: 518418

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Mintmark: Cross on stem. (Bautista-219.1). Ve. 0,51 g. Puncture. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Marca de ceca: Cruz sobre vástago. (Bautista-219.1). Ve. 0,51 g. Tres pequeñas perforaciones. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
66 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1057 Numistats ref: 518419

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Mintmark: Stars. (Bautista-312). Ve. 0,90 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Marca de ceca: Estrellas. (Bautista-312). Ve. 0,90 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
29 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1058 Numistats ref: 518420

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Mintmark: Stars. (Bautista-312.3). Ve. 0,71 g. Retrograde legend on reverse. Rare. VF. Est...170,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Marca de ceca: Estrellas. (Bautista-312.3). Ve. 0,71 g. Leyenda retrógrada en reverso. Rara. MBC. Est...170,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
170 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 74 – Spanish Coins Vol. VIII . 1059 Numistats ref: 518421

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Burgos. (Abm-195). (Bautista-313). Ve. 0,84 g. Star-shaped roundel and letter B above the castle. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Burgos. (Abm-195). (Bautista-313). Ve. 0,84 g. Roel estrellado y B sobre el castillo . MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado