Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1812. Cataluña, minted in Mallorca. SF. (Cal-766). Ag. 5,48 g. Laureate bust. Tone. Choice VF/VF. Est...120,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1812. Cataluña (Acuñada en Mallorca). SF. (Cal-766). Ag. 5,48 g. Busto laureado. MBC+/MBC. Est...120,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Cataluña, minted in Mallorca. SF. (Cal-769). Ag. 5,87 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...120,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Cataluña (Acuñada en Mallorca). SF. (Cal-769). Ag. 5,87 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...120,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-829). Ag. 5,89 g. First-year laureate bust. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-829). Ag. 5,89 g. Primer año de busto laureado. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1211). Ag. 26,91 g. One fleur de lis above and two below on the escutcheon of Borbones. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...140,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1211). Ag. 26,91 g. Una flor de lis arriba y dos debajo en el escusón de los Borbones. Escasa. MBC-. Est...140,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1233). Ag. 26,95 g. Original luster. XF/AU. Est...250,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1233). Ag. 26,95 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...250,00.