E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1080 Numistats ref: 518221

PANAMA Categoria
Emerita Augusta. Cuadrante. 27 BC. Mérida (Badajoz). (Abh-1024). (Acip-3384). Rev.: Priestly instruments, around C A E. Ae. 2,97 g. VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Emerita Augusta. Cuadrante. 27 a.C. Mérida (Badajoz). (Abh-1024). (Acip-3384). Rev.: Atributos sacerdotales, alrededor C A E. Ae. 2,97 g. MBC. Est...80,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1541 Numistats ref: 520453

PANAMA Categoria
Belgium. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1853. (Km-M-X2.1). Ag. 24,87 g. Wedding of the Dukes of Bravante. Choice VF. Est...75,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1853. (Km-M-X2.1). Ag. 24,87 g. Boda de los Duques de Bravante. MBC+. Est...75,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1252 Numistats ref: 519093

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. (Abm-126). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,67 g. E inverted 90º before the lion. Choice F/VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. (Abm-126). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,67 g. E girada 90º delante del león . BC+/MBC. Est...70,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1106 Numistats ref: 518387

PANAMA Categoria
Turiasu. Time of Tiberius. Half unit. 14-36 AD. Tarazona (Zaragoza). (Abh-2460). Anv.: TI. CAESAR AVG. F. IMP. PONT. M. Laureate head of Tiberius right. Rev.: In the center TVRIA , around RECTO ET. MACRINO AED. Ae. 5,05 g. Ex. J.A. Herrero 15, 2015. VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Turiasu. Época de Tiberio. Semis. 14-36 d.C. Tarazona (Zaragoza). (Abh-2460). Anv.: TI. CAESAR AVG. F. IMP. PONT. M. Cabeza laureada de Tiberio a derecha. Rev.: En el centro TVRIA, alrededor RECTO ET. MACRINO AED . Ae. 5,05 g. Ex. J.A. Herrero 15, 2015. MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1131 Numistats ref: 518492

Trajan Autoridad
Dupondius Denominación
RIC ric.2.tr.676 RIC 676 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Trajan. Dupondius. 116 AD. Rome. (Spink-3219). (Ric-676). Ae. 13,04 g. F. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Trajano. Dupondio. 116 d.C. Roma. (Spink-3219). (Ric-676). Ae. 13,04 g. BC. Est...70,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
43 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1589 Numistats ref: 520586

PANAMA Categoria
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Overdate. Scratches. F. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Sobrefecha. Rayas. BC. Est...65,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1755 Numistats ref: 521066

PANAMA Categoria
25 pesetas. 1954. Madrid. (Ed 2017-467). 22 de julio, Isaac Albéniz. Sin Serie. Doblez central. XF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1954. Madrid. (Ed 2017-467). 22 de julio, Isaac Albéniz. Sin Serie. Doblez central. EBC. Est...60,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1306 Numistats ref: 519387

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 288 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 494 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Toledo. (Cal-288 var). Anv.: + R(EX · E)T · ET · REG(I)NA · CA. Rev.: (+ FE)RNANDVS · (ET) · ELISABE.... Ag. 1,61 g. M - T Under the yoke. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Toledo. (Cal-288 var). Anv.: + R(EX · E)T · ET · REG(I)NA · CA. Rev.: (+ FE)RNANDVS · (ET) · ELISABE.... Ag. 1,61 g. M y T debajo del yugo. MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
35 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1719 Numistats ref: 520956

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1550 Numistats ref: 520462

PANAMA Categoria
Canada. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Victoria. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1425 Numistats ref: 519977

Isabel II Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 575 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 real. 1850. Segovia. (Cal-155). Ae. 18,28 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 real. 1850. Segovia. (Cal-155). Ae. 18,28 g. Golpes en el canto . MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
41 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1734 Numistats ref: 521011

PANAMA Categoria
5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). March 5, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Four correlative banknotes. UNC. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a).  5 de marzo, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Cuato billetes correlativos. SC. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1451 Numistats ref: 520063

PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Provisional Government (1868-1871). 5 céntimos. 1870. Madrid. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 4,92 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 5 céntimos. 1870. Madrid. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 4,92 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1185 Numistats ref: 518786

PANAMA Categoria
Maximianus. Follis. 295-296 AD. Siscia. (Spink-13257). Rev.: GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. Ae. 12,38 g. It retains some original silvering. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Maximiano. Follis. 295-296 d.C. Siscia. (Spink-13257). Rev.: GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. Ae. 12,38 g. Restos de plateado original. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1035 Numistats ref: 518096

PANAMA Categoria
Kings of Bactria. Hermaios Soter. Tetradrachm. 50-5 BC. Posthumous issue struck by Indo-Skythians. (Bopearachchi-20L). (Hgc-12, 308). Anv.: Diademed and draped bust right. Rev.: Zeus seated slightly left, raising hand and holding scepter; monogram to left. Ve. 10,24 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Bactria e Indogrecia. Hermaios Soter. Tetradracma. 50-5 a.C. Acuñación póstuma realizada por Indo-escitas. (Bopearachchi-20L). (Hgc-12, 308). Anv.: Busto con diadema y drapeado a derecha . Rev.: Zeus sedente ligeramente a izquierda, alzando la mano y sosteniendo cetro, a la izquierda monograma; . Ve. 10,24 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1535 Numistats ref: 520387

PANAMA Categoria

EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1097 Numistats ref: 518298

PANAMA Categoria

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1370 Numistats ref: 519691

PANAMA Categoria
Charles II (1665-1700). Jeton. 1676. Brussels. (Dugn-4361). (Vq-13913). Ae. 6,32 g. Finance Office. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). Jetón. 1676. Bruselas. (Dugn-4361). (Vq-13913). Ae. 6,32 g. Oficina de finanzas. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1750 Numistats ref: 521061

PANAMA Categoria
100 pesetas. 1953. Madrid. (Ed 2017-464c). April 7, Julio Romero de Torres. Almost XF/Almost UNC. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 100 pesetas. 1953. Madrid. (Ed 2017-464c). 7 de abril, Julio Romero de Torres. Lote de 4 billetes con series X, 1R y 2D. EBC-/SC-. Est...35,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1223 Numistats ref: 518984

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 157 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). Ag. 2,89 g. Slight deposits. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 157 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). (Lowick-1198). Ag. 2,89 g. Leves depósitos. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado