E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1189 Numistats ref: 518790

PANAMA Categoria
Constantinus I. Follis. 310-310 AD. Trier. (Spink-16060). (Ric-226). Rev.: SOLI INVICTO COMITI. Sol standing left, T-F across fields, PTR in exeergue. Ae. 5,26 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Constantino I. Follis. 310-310 d.C. Trier. (Spink-16060). (Ric-226). Rev.: SOLI INVICTO COMITI. Sol en pie a izquierda entre T y F, en exergo PTR. Ae. 5,26 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1254 Numistats ref: 519095

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Maravedi prieto. Without mint mark. (Bautista-389). Ve. 1,04 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Maravedí prieto. Sin ceca. (Bautista-389). Ve. 1,04 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1632 Numistats ref: 520709

PANAMA Categoria
Guernsey. 2 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-9). Ae. 3,61 g. It retains some luster. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 2 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-9). Ae. 3,61 g. Restos de brillo original. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1635 Numistats ref: 520712

PANAMA Categoria
Netherlands. 50 gulden. 1987. (Km-209). Ag. 25,01 g. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Holanda. 50 gulden. 1987. (Km-209). Ag. 25,01 g. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1275 Numistats ref: 519196

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Toledo. (Abm-326). (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,70 g. T below the castle. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Toledo. (Abm-326). (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,70 g. T bajo el castillo. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1321 Numistats ref: 519482

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 779 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 780 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Burgos. (Cal-51). Ae. 5,19 g. Crescent. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Burgos. (Cal-51). Ae. 5,19 g. Creciente. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1063 Numistats ref: 518204

PANAMA Categoria
Carthage Nova. 1/4 calco. 220-215 BC. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-523). Ae. 1,89 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cartagonova. 1/4 de calco. 220-215 a.C. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-523). Ae. 1,89 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1648 Numistats ref: 520765

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 5 lati. 1929. (Km-9). Ag. 25,00 g. XF. Est...25,00.

EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1064 Numistats ref: 518205

PANAMA Categoria
Carthage Nova. 1/4 calco. 220-215 BC. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-523). Ae. 2,14 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cartagonova. 1/4 de calco. 220-215 a.C. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-523). Ae. 2,14 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1237 Numistats ref: 518998

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,99 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,99 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1502 Numistats ref: 520294

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
2 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,92 g. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,92 g. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado
216 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1349 Numistats ref: 519590

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 419 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1612 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1710 Numistats ref: 520947

PANAMA Categoria
Thailand. 20 baht. (Y-86). Ag. 19,80 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Thailandia. 20 baht. (Y-86). Ag. 19,80 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1265 Numistats ref: 519186

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. León. (Abm-284). (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,63 g. L on the door of the castle. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. León. (Abm-284). (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,63 g. L en la puerta del castillo. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1169 Numistats ref: 518690

Gallienus Autoridad
Antoninianus Denominación
RIC ric.5.gall(2).181 RIC 181 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Gallienus. Antoninianus. 260-268 AD. Rome. (Ric-181). (Mir-747b). Anv.: GALLIENVS AVG, radiate head right . Rev.: DIANAE CONS AVG, antelope walking right; XI in exergue . Ae. 2,51 g. Choice VF/Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Galieno. Antoniniano. 260-268 d.C. Roma. (Ric-181). (Mir-747b). Anv.: GALLIENVS AVG. Cabeza radiada a derecha. Rev.: DIANAE CONS AVG. Antilope parado a derecha, en exergo XI. Ae. 2,51 g. MBC+/MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado
39 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1421 Numistats ref: 519973

Isabel II Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 130 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 499 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1843. Segovia. (Cal-130). Ae. 9,87 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1843. Segovia. (Cal-130). Ae. 9,87 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado
35 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1488 Numistats ref: 520220

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
Peseta Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1889*_ _-_ _. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-52). Ag. 4,80 g. Scarce. F. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1889*_ _-_ _. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-52). Ag. 4,80 g. Escasa. BC. Est...20,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
19 EUR Realizado
52 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1474 Numistats ref: 520146

PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-86). Ag. 5,01 g. Cleaned. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-86). Ag. 5,01 g. Limpiada. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...15,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1215 Numistats ref: 518896

PANAMA Categoria
Omeyas. Felus. Tiberiae. Ae. 3,62 g. VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Omeyas. Felus. Tiberiae. Ae. 3,62 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1501 Numistats ref: 520293

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
2 Pesetas Denominación
PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,03 g. XF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,03 g. EBC. Est...18,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
216 Subastas pasadas