E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1768 Numistats ref: 521099

PANAMA Categoria
200 pesetas. 1980. Madrid. (Ed 2017-461a). September 16, Leopoldo Alas "Clarín". Without serie. 2 correlative pair. UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 200 pesetas. 1980. Madrid. (Ed 2017-461a). 16 de septiembre, Leopoldo Alas "Clarín". Sin serie. 2 parejas correlativas. SC. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1232 Numistats ref: 518993

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,71 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,71 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1235 Numistats ref: 518996

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Patriarchal cross. Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1684 Numistats ref: 520881

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. D. Duarte I (1433-1438). Real preto. (1433-1438). Lisbon. (Gomes-type 22). Ae. 0,69 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Duarte I (1433-1438). Real Preto. (1433-1438). Lisboa. (Gomes-tipo 22). Ae. 0,69 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1260 Numistats ref: 519101

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. Without mint mark. (Bautista-409). Ve. 0,57 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. Sin ceca. (Bautista-409). Ve. 0,57 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1533 Numistats ref: 520385

PANAMA Categoria
Germany. Weimar Republic. 4 pfennig. 1932. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-75). Ae. 4,97 g. AU. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. República de Weimar. 4 pfennig. 1932. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-75). Ae. 4,97 g. EBC+. Est...18,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1537 Numistats ref: 520389

PANAMA Categoria
Armenia. Hetoum I. Tank. (1226-1270). Ae. 4,45 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Armenia. Hetoum I. Tank. (1226-1270). Ae. 4,45 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1615 Numistats ref: 520652

PANAMA Categoria
Guatemala. 2 centavos quetzal. 1932. (Km-250). Ae. 6,00 g. UNC. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guatemala. 2 centavos de quetzal. 1932. (Km-250). Ae. 6,00 g. SC. Est...18,00.
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1436 Numistats ref: 519988

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 302 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 418 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,33 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,33 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado
72 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1518 Numistats ref: 520310

PANAMA Categoria
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*_-_. Madrid. (Cal-tipo 9). 3,92 g. Central hole displaced. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*_-_. Madrid. (Cal-tipo 9). Cu-Ni. 3,92 g. Agujero central desplazado. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1186 Numistats ref: 518787

PANAMA Categoria
Licinius I. Follis. 312-317 AD. Nicomedia. (Spink-15943). Rev.: IOVI CONSERVATORI. Ae. 3,42 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Licinio I. Follis. 312-317 d.C. Nicomedia. (Spink-15943). Rev.: IOVI CONSERVATORI. Ae. 3,42 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1587 Numistats ref: 520584

PANAMA Categoria
France. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Anonymous Bishops. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Obispos anónimos. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1738 Numistats ref: 521015

PANAMA Categoria
5 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017). August 16, Jaime Balmes. Serie Y. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017). 16 de agosto, Jaime Balmes. Serie Y. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1739 Numistats ref: 521016

PANAMA Categoria
5 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017). August 16, Jaime Balmes. Serie 1B. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017). 16 de agosto, Jaime Balmes. Serie 1B. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1329 Numistats ref: 519490

Felipe III Autoridad
4 Cornados Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 722 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 cornados. 1608. Pamplona. (Cal-61). Ae. 3,12 g. Variety date ·I·6·08. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 cornados. 1608. Pamplona. (Cal-61). Ae. 3,12 g. Variante de fecha ·I·6·08. MBC-. Est...20,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado
11 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1340 Numistats ref: 519501

PANAMA Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Granada. N. (Cal-tipo 107). Ae. 3,23 g. Displaced. Date not visible. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Granada. N. (Cal-tipo 107). Ae. 3,23 g. Desplazada. Fecha no visible. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1666 Numistats ref: 520823

PANAMA Categoria
Panama. 1/4 balboa. 1953. (Km-19). Ag. 6,22 g. 50th Anniversary of the Republic of Panama. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1/4 de balboa. 1953. (Km-19). Ag. 6,22 g.  50 Aniversario de Panamá. EBC. Est...25,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1341 Numistats ref: 519582

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 358 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1420 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M303). Ae. 2,55 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M303). Ae. 2,55 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado
91 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1606 Numistats ref: 520643

PANAMA Categoria
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 1/2 farthing. 1844. (Km-738). Ae. 2,40 g. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1/2 farthing. 1844. (Km-738). Ae. 2,40 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1274 Numistats ref: 519195

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Sevilla. (Abm-325). (Bautista-456). Ve. 0,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Sevilla. (Abm-325). (Bautista-456). Ve. 0,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado