E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1757 Numistats ref: 521068

PANAMA Categoria
Lot of 2 banknotes of 25 pesetas 1946 and 1954, series J and F respectively. XF/UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 billetes de 25 pesetas 1946 y 1954, series J y F respectivamente. EBC/SC. Est...30,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1516 Numistats ref: 520308

Franco Autoridad
5 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 4 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 136 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 céntimos. 1953. Madrid. (Cal-4). Al. 1,24 g. PLVS. AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 céntimos. 1953. Madrid. (Cal-4). Al. 1,24 g. PLVS. EBC+. Est...30,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
43 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1283 Numistats ref: 519284

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-668 var). Anv.: ENRI - CVS RE. Rev.: + CASTELE : E LEGIONIS . Ve. 0,61 g. B below castle. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-668 var). Anv.: ENRI - CVS RE. Rev.: + CASTELE : E LEGIONIS . Ve. 0,61 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC-/MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1581 Numistats ref: 520578

PANAMA Categoria
United States. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1588 Numistats ref: 520585

PANAMA Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 centimes. 1859. Paris. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 centimes. 1859. París. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1348 Numistats ref: 519589

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 407 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1584 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1356 Numistats ref: 519597

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 488 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1510 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M519). Ae. 4,07 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M519). Ae. 4,07 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
36 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1536 Numistats ref: 520388

PANAMA Categoria
Saudi Arabia. 1 rial. 1370 H. (Km-18). Ag. 11,73 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Arabia Saudí. 1 rial. 1370 H. (Km-18). Ag. 11,73 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1410 Numistats ref: 519891

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1343 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 579 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1343). Ae. 23,88 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1343). Ae. 23,88 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
78 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1416 Numistats ref: 519897

PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1846. Jubia. (Cal 2008-516). Ae. 4,87 g. Rust. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1846. Jubia. (Cal 2008-516). Ae. 4,87 g. Oxidaciones. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1623 Numistats ref: 520700

PANAMA Categoria
Guatemala. 50 centavos quetzal. 1962. (Km-264). Ag. 12,01 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guatemala. 50 centavos de quetzal. 1962. (Km-264). Ag. 12,01 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1435 Numistats ref: 519987

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 299 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 415 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. 1,44 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. 1,44 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
40 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1437 Numistats ref: 519989

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 421 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,27 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,27 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...30,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
75 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1737 Numistats ref: 521014

PANAMA Categoria
100 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-456a). May 2, Francisco Bayeu. Serie H. Bends. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 100 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-456a). 2 de mayo, Francisco Bayeu. Serie H. Dobleces. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1338 Numistats ref: 519499

Felipe IV Autoridad
4 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 250 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1543 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-250). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F277). Ae. 3,00 g. Large aqueduct. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-250). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F277). Ae. 3,00 g. Acueducto grande. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
12 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1339 Numistats ref: 519500

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 316 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1304 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
48 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1359 Numistats ref: 519600

Felipe IV Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 650 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 993 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. No mint mark. (Cal-650). Ag. 1,52 g. Choice F/F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. Sin marca de ceca. (Cal-650). Ag. 1,52 g. BC+/BC. Est...35,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1687 Numistats ref: 520884

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real branco. Lisbon. (Gomes-38.01). Ve. 0,83 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real branco. Lisboa. (Gomes-38.01). Ve. 0,83 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1204 Numistats ref: 518885

PANAMA Categoria
Caliphate. Al Rahman III. Dirham. 300-350 H. Al-Andalus. Ag. 3,68 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Califato. Al Rahman III. Dirham. 300-350 H. Al-Andalus. Ag. 3,68 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1631 Numistats ref: 520708

PANAMA Categoria
Guernsey. 1 double. 1889. Heaton. H. (Km-10). Ae. 2,27 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 1 double. 1889. Heaton. H. (Km-10). Ae. 2,27 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado