E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1191 Numistats ref: 518792

PANAMA Categoria
Constantinus I. Follis. 310-337 AD. Ticinum. (Ric-140). Rev.: D N CONSTANTINI MAX AVG / VOT XX. Ae. 3,05 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Constantino I. Follis. 310-337 d.C. Ticinum. (Ric-140). Rev.: D N CONSTANTINI MAX AVG / VOT XX. Ae. 3,05 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1192 Numistats ref: 518793

PANAMA Categoria
Constantinus I. Follis. 332-333 AD. Trier. Serie conmemorativa. (Ric-VII 548). Anv.: CONSTANTINOPOLIS, laureate and helmeted bust of Constantinopolis to left, wearing imperial mantle and holding sceptre. Rev.: Victory standing to left on prow, holding transverse sceptre and resting hand on shield; TRP· . Ae. 2,11 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Constantino I. Follis. 332-333 d.C. Treveri. Serie conmemorativa. (Ric-VII 548). Anv.: CONSTANTINOPOLIS. Busto de Constantinopolis laureado y con casco a izquierda, portando cetro y manto imperial . Rev.: Victoria sobre proa a izquierda, portando cetro transversal y escudo. En exergo TRP· . Ae. 2,11 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...30,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1193 Numistats ref: 518794

PANAMA Categoria
Constantinus I. Follis. 317-320 AD. Cyzicus. (Ric-8). Rev.: IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. Bi. 3,08 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Constantino I. Follis. 317-320 d.C. Cyzicus. (Ric-8). Rev.: IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. Bi. 3,08 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1194 Numistats ref: 518795

PANAMA Categoria
Constantinus II. Follis. 317-337 AD. Siscia. (Ric-71). Rev.: VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. Ae. 2,52 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Constantino II. Follis. 317-337 d.C. Siscia. (Ric-71). Rev.: VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. Ae. 2,52 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1195 Numistats ref: 518796

PANAMA Categoria
Crispus. Follis. 321-324 AD. Siscia. (Ric-181). Anv.: IVL CRISPVS NOB C, laureate head to right. Rev.: CAESARVM NOSTRORVM around wreath with jewel at apex containing VOT X in two lines; ASIS(sunburst) in exergue . Ae. 3,09 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Crispo. Follis. 321-324 d.C. Siscia. (Ric-181). Anv.: IVL CRISPVS NOB C. Cabeza laureada a derecha. Rev.: CAESARVM NOSTRORVM alrededor de corona rematada con una joya en el vértice, en su interior VOT X en dos líneas, en exergo ASIS(Sol). Ae. 3,09 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1196 Numistats ref: 518797

PANAMA Categoria
Theodosius I. Reduced follis. 379-395 AD. Heraclea. (Ric-19c). Ae. 1,30 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Teodosio I. Follis reducido. 379-395 d.C. Heraclea. (Ric-19c). Ae. 1,30 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1197 Numistats ref: 518798

PANAMA Categoria
Theodosius I. Centenionalis. 388-395 AD. Constantinople. (Ric-86b). Ae. 1,48 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Teodosio I. Centenional. 388-395 d.C. Constantinopla. (Ric-86b). Ae. 1,48 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
32 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1198 Numistats ref: 518799

PANAMA Categoria
Theodosius I. AE 12. 383-388 AD. Thessalonica. (Ric-62b). Rev.: Δ in left field. Ae. 1,29 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Teodosio I. AE 12. 383-388 d.C. Thessalonica. (Ric-62b). Rev.: Δ en campo. Ae. 1,29 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
42 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1199 Numistats ref: 518800

PANAMA Categoria
Arcadius. Centenionalis. 388-392 AD. Constantinople. (Spink-20847). (Ric-86c). Ae. 1,37 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Arcadio. Centenional. 388-392 d.C. Constantinopla. (Spink-20847). (Ric-86c). Ae. 1,37 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1200 Numistats ref: 518801

PANAMA Categoria
Arcadius. Follis. 383-408 AD. Cyzicus. (Lrbc-2578). Ae. 0,87 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Arcadio. Follis. 383-408 d.C. Cyzicus. (Lrbc-2578). Ae. 0,87 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1201 Numistats ref: 518882

PANAMA Categoria
Mauricius Tiberius. 1/2 follis. 582-602 AD. Constantinople. (Bc-497). Ae. 7,10 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Mauricio Tiberio. 1/2 follis. 582-602 d.C. Constantinopla. (Bc-497). Ae. 7,10 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1202 Numistats ref: 518883

PANAMA Categoria
Mauricius Tiberius. Follis. 586-587 AD (Year 5). Antioch. (Bc-532). Ae. 11,56 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Mauricio Tiberio. Follis. 586-587 d.C. (Año 5). Antioquía. (Bc-532). Ae. 11,56 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
14 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1203 Numistats ref: 518884

PANAMA Categoria
Heraclius, with Heraclius Constantine. Follis. 613-614 AD (Year 3). Constantinople. (Bc-805). Ae. 10,94 g. Choice F/VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Heraclio y Heraclio Constantino. Follis. 613-614 d.C. (Año 3). Constantinopla. (Bc-805). Ae. 10,94 g. BC+/MBC. Est...18,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
14 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1204 Numistats ref: 518885

PANAMA Categoria
Caliphate. Al Rahman III. Dirham. 300-350 H. Al-Andalus. Ag. 3,68 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Califato. Al Rahman III. Dirham. 300-350 H. Al-Andalus. Ag. 3,68 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1205 Numistats ref: 518886

PANAMA Categoria
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-444). Ag. 2,75 g. Ahmad in the IA. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-444). Ag. 2,75 g. Citando a Ahmad en la IA. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1206 Numistats ref: 518887

PANAMA Categoria
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. Abd / al-Rahman in the IIA. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,36 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Califato de Córdoba. Al Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,36 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1207 Numistats ref: 518888

PANAMA Categoria

EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1208 Numistats ref: 518889

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Yahya Al-Ma´mun. fractional Dinar. 435-467 H. (Vives-1100). (Prieto-335). Au. 0,54 g. Slight reverse deposits. VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reinos de Taifas. Yahya Al-Ma´mun. Fracción de Dinar. 435-467H. (Vives-1100). (Prieto-335). Au. 0,54 g. Taifa de Toledo y Valencia. Leves depósitos en reverso. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1209 Numistats ref: 518890

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Yahya Al-Ma´mun. fractional Dinar. 435-467 H. (Vives-1100). (Prieto-335). Au. 0,62 g. Taifa of Toledo and Valencia. VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reinos de Taifas. Yahya Al-Ma´mun. Fracción de Dinar. 435-467H. (Vives-1100). (Prieto-335). Au. 0,62 g. Taifa de Toledo y Valencia. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1210 Numistats ref: 518891

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. Fractional Dirham. 435-439 H. Taifa of Almeria. (Prieto-176b). Ve. 0,64 g. Scarce. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reinos de Taifas. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. Fracción de Dirham. 435-439 H. Taifa de Almeria. (Prieto-176b). Ve. 0,64 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
44 EUR Realizado