E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1500 Numistats ref: 520232

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
2 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-86). Ag. 9,96 g. Knocks on the edge. Attached to a medal of "La Naval". Almost XF. Est...300,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-86). Ag. 9,96 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Acompañada de una medalla de "La Naval". EBC-. Est...300,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
129 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1509 Numistats ref: 520301

PANAMA Categoria
II Republic (1931-1939). 50 céntimos. 1937. (Cal 2008-3). Ae. 6,16 g. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: II República (1931-1939). 50 céntimos. 1937. (Cal 2008-3). Ae. 6,16 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1519 Numistats ref: 520311

Franco Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 118 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1966*19-71. Madrid. (Cal-35). Ag. 0,96 g. Rotated reverse. Minor nick on edge. Almost UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1966*19-71. Madrid. (Cal-35). Ag. 0,96 g. Reverso levemente girado. Golpecito en canto. SC-. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
3 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1520 Numistats ref: 520312

Franco Autoridad
Peseta Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 74 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1944. Madrid. (Cal-44). Ae. 3,58 g. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1944. Madrid. (Cal-44). Ae. 3,58 g. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
33 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1535 Numistats ref: 520387

PANAMA Categoria

EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1541 Numistats ref: 520453

PANAMA Categoria
Belgium. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1853. (Km-M-X2.1). Ag. 24,87 g. Wedding of the Dukes of Bravante. Choice VF. Est...75,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1853. (Km-M-X2.1). Ag. 24,87 g. Boda de los Duques de Bravante. MBC+. Est...75,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1544 Numistats ref: 520456

PANAMA Categoria
Brazil. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 20 reis. 1869. (Km-474). Ae. 6,89 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Brasil. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 20 reis. 1869. (Km-474). Ae. 6,89 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...18,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1550 Numistats ref: 520462

PANAMA Categoria
Canada. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Victoria. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1589 Numistats ref: 520586

PANAMA Categoria
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Overdate. Scratches. F. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Sobrefecha. Rayas. BC. Est...65,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1594 Numistats ref: 520591

PANAMA Categoria
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,98 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,98 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1601 Numistats ref: 520638

PANAMA Categoria
France. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). Ag. 19,94 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). Ag. 19,94 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1638 Numistats ref: 520715

PANAMA Categoria

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
110 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1690 Numistats ref: 520887

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao IV (1640-1656). 1/2 tostão. Évora. (Gomes-48.01). Ag. 2,52 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao IV (1640-1656). 1/2 tostao. Évora. (Gomes-48.01). Ag. 2,52 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...80,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1692 Numistats ref: 520889

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. D. Maria II. 10 reis. 1853. (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,42 g. Attractive. Choice VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Maria II. 10 reis. 1853. (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,42 g. Atractiva. MBC+. Est...80,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1715 Numistats ref: 520952

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1719 Numistats ref: 520956

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1720 Numistats ref: 520957

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1722 Numistats ref: 520999

PANAMA Categoria
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). April 30, Shield of Spain. Serie B. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). 30 de abril, escudo de España. Serie B. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1729 Numistats ref: 521006

PANAMA Categoria
25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). February 19, Alvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie C. Wrinkles. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). 19 de febrero, Álvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie C. Arrugas. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1730 Numistats ref: 521007

PANAMA Categoria
25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). February 19, Alvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie G. Central bend. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). 19 de febrero, Álvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie G. Doblez central. EBC-. Est...30,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado