E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1701 Numistats ref: 520938

PANAMA Categoria
Saharawi Republic. 5000 pesetas. 1996. (Km-35). Ag. 33,66 g. 20th Anivesary - Proclamation of Republic. PR. Est...75,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: República Saharaui. 5000 pesetas. 1996. (Km-35). Ag. 33,66 g. 20 Aniversario de la República. PROOF. Est...75,00.
EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1702 Numistats ref: 520939

PANAMA Categoria
San Marino. 5 euros. 2007. Rome. R. (Km-473). Ag. 17,97 g. UNC. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: San Marino. 5 euros. 2007. Roma. R. (Km-473). Ag. 17,97 g. SC. Est...15,00.
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1703 Numistats ref: 520940

PANAMA Categoria
Sierra Leone. 1 leone. 1974. (Km-26a). Ag. 28,30 g. 10th Anniversary Bank of Sierra Leone. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Sierra Leona. 1 leone. 1974. (Km-26a). Ag. 28,30 g. X Aniversario Banco de Sierra Leona. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1704 Numistats ref: 520941

PANAMA Categoria
Singapour. 10 dollars. 1976. (Km-15). Ag. 30,24 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Singapur. 10 dollars. 1976. (Km-15). Ag. 30,24 g. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1705 Numistats ref: 520942

PANAMA Categoria
South Africa. 2 shillings. 1786. (Klein-6). Ag. 11,18 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Sudáfrica. 2 shillings. 1786. (Klein-6). Ag. 11,18 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1706 Numistats ref: 520943

PANAMA Categoria
Switzerland. 1 franc. 1850. A. (Km-9). Ag. 4,95 g. Rare. Almost XF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 1 franc. 1850. A. (Km-9). Ag. 4,95 g. Primer año de emisón. Rara. EBC-. Est...100,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1707 Numistats ref: 520944

PANAMA Categoria
Switzerland. 2 francs. 1901. B. (Km-21). Ag. 9,87 g. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 2 francs. 1901. B. (Km-21). Ag. 9,87 g. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1708 Numistats ref: 520945

PANAMA Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-43). Ag. 19,55 g. AU. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-43). Ag. 19,55 g. EBC+. Est...50,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1709 Numistats ref: 520946

PANAMA Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1941. (Km-44). Ag. 14,96 g. 650th Aniversary of Confederation. Almost UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 5 francs. 1941. (Km-44). Ag. 14,96 g.  650º Aniversario de la Confederación Helvética. SC-. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1710 Numistats ref: 520947

PANAMA Categoria
Thailand. 20 baht. (Y-86). Ag. 19,80 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Thailandia. 20 baht. (Y-86). Ag. 19,80 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1711 Numistats ref: 520948

PANAMA Categoria
Turkey. Mahmud II. 1/4 Zeri Mahbub. 1223 H - Año 4. Constantinople. (Km-605). Au. 0,84 g. Almost UNC. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Turquía. Mahmud II. 1/4 Zeri Mahbub. 1223 H - Año 4. Constantinopla. (Km-605). Au. 0,84 g. SC-. Est...120,00.
EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1712 Numistats ref: 520949

PANAMA Categoria
Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1979. (Km-79). Ag. 35,16 g. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1979. (Km-79). Ag. 35,16 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1713 Numistats ref: 520950

PANAMA Categoria
Medal. S. XVII. Alcalá de Henares (Madrid). Anv.: LAS · SS · FORMAS D · ALCALA DE ENA. Sagradas formas entre dos angeles arrodillados con cetro. Rev.: B · VIRGO SINE PECATO ORIG · CONC. Inmaculada concepción. Ae. 22,37 g. Rare. VF/Almost VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Medalla. S. XVII. Alcalá de Henares (Madrid). Anv.: LAS · SS · FORMAS D · ALCALA DE ENA. Sagradas formas entre dos angeles arrodillados con cetro. Rev.: B · VIRGO SINE PECATO ORIG · CONC. Inmaculada concepción. Ae. 22,37 g. 32x38 mm. Rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...80,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1714 Numistats ref: 520951

PANAMA Categoria
Medal. 1821. Ae. 45,84 g. Centennial of Hernán Cortés. 41 mm. Almost UNC. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Medalla. 1821. Ae. 45,84 g. Grabador: Vivier F. Centenario de Hernán Cortés. 41 mm. SC-. Est...70,00.
EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1715 Numistats ref: 520952

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1716 Numistats ref: 520953

PANAMA Categoria
United Kingdom. Vernon Admiral. Medal. 1740-1741. Cartagena. (Medina-97). Ae. 10,61 g. Welding. F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Almirante Vernon. Medalla. 1740-1741. Toma de Cartagena. (Medina-97). Ae. 10,61 g. Hebillas en anverso. BC. Est...35,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1717 Numistats ref: 520954

PANAMA Categoria

EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1718 Numistats ref: 520955

PANAMA Categoria
Lot of 5 banknotes of the Consell Municipal de Premia, 2 of 5 cents correlative (Montaner-1177c) and 3 of 25 cents correlative, 2 with rust spot (Montaner-1177d). TO EXAMINE. Almost UNC/UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 billetes del Consell Municipal de Premia, 2 de 5 céntimos correlativos (Montaner-1177c) y 3 de 25 céntimos correlativos, 2 con puntito de óxido (Montaner-1177d). A EXAMINAR. SC-/SC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1719 Numistats ref: 520956

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1720 Numistats ref: 520957

PANAMA Categoria

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado