E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1641 Numistats ref: 520758

PANAMA Categoria
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1 centesimo. 1961. Milano. (Km-1.1). Ae. 1,00 g. Almost UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1 centésimo. 1961. Milán. (Km-1.1). Ae. 1,00 g. SC-. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1642 Numistats ref: 520759

PANAMA Categoria
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Genoa. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Cleaned rust. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Génova. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
46 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1643 Numistats ref: 520760

PANAMA Categoria
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milano. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milán. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1644 Numistats ref: 520761

PANAMA Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
23 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1645 Numistats ref: 520762

PANAMA Categoria
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Rome. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Roma. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
14 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1646 Numistats ref: 520763

PANAMA Categoria
Japan. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1647 Numistats ref: 520764

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. EBC-. Est...18,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
10 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1648 Numistats ref: 520765

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 5 lati. 1929. (Km-9). Ag. 25,00 g. XF. Est...25,00.

EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1649 Numistats ref: 520766

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1650 Numistats ref: 520767

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Minor marks on obverse. Almost XF/XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Marquitas en anverso. EBC-/EBC. Est...25,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1651 Numistats ref: 520768

PANAMA Categoria
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,92 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1652 Numistats ref: 520769

PANAMA Categoria
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,85 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,85 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1653 Numistats ref: 520770

PANAMA Categoria
Morocoo. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,50 g. Slightly iridescent patina. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,50 g. Pátina ligeramente iridiscente. EBC. Est...25,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
22 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1654 Numistats ref: 520771

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 8 reales. 1887. México. MH. (Km-337.10). Ag. 2683,00 g. Chop marks. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 8 reales. 1887. México. MH. (Km-337.10). Ag. 2683,00 g. Algunos resellos orientales. MBC-. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1655 Numistats ref: 520772

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 1 peso. 1899. México. AM. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,08 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1899. México. AM. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,08 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1656 Numistats ref: 520773

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 1 peso. 1900. Zacatecas. FZ. (Cal-409.3). Ag. 27,15 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1900. Zacatecas. FZ. (Cal-409.3). Ag. 27,15 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
44 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1657 Numistats ref: 520774

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 1 peso. 1902. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-409.3). Ag. 27,00 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1902. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-409.3). Ag. 27,00 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1658 Numistats ref: 520775

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 1 peso. 1908. México. GV. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,11 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1908. México. GV. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,11 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...45,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
42 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1659 Numistats ref: 520776

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1954. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,71 g. Hidalgo. XF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1954. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,71 g. Hidalgo. EBC. Est...65,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1660 Numistats ref: 520777

PANAMA Categoria
Mexico. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-653). Ag. 30,98 g. Harpy Eagle. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-653). Ag. 30,98 g. Águila Arpía. SC. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado