E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1221 Numistats ref: 518982

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 151 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). Ag. 2,81 g. Slight deposits. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 151 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). (Lowick-1198). Ag. 2,81 g. Leves depósitos. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
28 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1222 Numistats ref: 518983

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 155 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (SICA-III 1584). Ag. 2,91 g. Slight deposits. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 155 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (SICA-III 1584). Ag. 2,91 g. Leves depósitos. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1223 Numistats ref: 518984

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 157 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). Ag. 2,89 g. Slight deposits. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 157 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). (Lowick-1198). Ag. 2,89 g. Leves depósitos. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1224 Numistats ref: 518985

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. Muhammad Ibn Idris, Al-Mahdi (Hammudid). Dirham. 160 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-215,1). Ag. 2,89 g. Slight deposits. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. Muhammad Ibn Idris, Al-Mahdi (Hammudies). Dirham. 160 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-215,1). Ag. 2,89 g. Leves depósitos . MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
34 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1225 Numistats ref: 518986

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. Muhammad Ibn Idris, Al-Mahdi (Hammudid). Dirham. 161 H. Al-Basra. (Album-215,1). (Lowick-1030). Ag. 2,92 g. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. Muhammad Ibn Idris, Al-Mahdi (Hammudies). Dirham. 161 H. Al-Basra. (Album-215,1). (Lowick-1030). Ag. 2,92 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
32 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1226 Numistats ref: 518987

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. Harun al-Rashid. Dirham. 190 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-219.2). (Lavoix-840). Ag. 2,95 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. Harun al-Rashid. Dirham. 190 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-219.2). (Lavoix-840). Ag. 2,95 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1227 Numistats ref: 518988

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 253 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). Ag. 2,91 g. Deposits. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. `Abd Allah Al-Mansur. Dirham. 253 H. Madinat Al-Salam. (Album-213.1). Ag. 2,91 g. Depósitos. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1228 Numistats ref: 518989

PANAMA Categoria
Abbasids. Ja`Far al-Muqtadir. Dirham. 317 H. Dimashq (Damascus). Ag. 2,42 g. Attractive patina. Puncture. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Abasidas. Ja`Far al-Muqtadir. Dirham. 317 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Ag. 2,42 g. Bonita pátina. Pequeña perforación. MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1229 Numistats ref: 518990

PANAMA Categoria
Other Islamic coins. Al-Mansur `Umar I. Dirham. 626-647 H. Sanaa. Rasulids. (Album-1100.4). Ag. 1,89 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Al-Mansur `Umar I. Dirham. AH 626-647. Sanaa. Rasulids. (Album-1100.4). Ag. 1,89 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
42 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1230 Numistats ref: 518991

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,76 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,76 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1231 Numistats ref: 518992

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,60 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,60 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1232 Numistats ref: 518993

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,71 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,71 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1233 Numistats ref: 518994

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Bautista-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Patriarchal cross. Ve. 1,01 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Bautista-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 1,01 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1234 Numistats ref: 518995

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Bautista-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Patriarchal cross. Ve. 1,22 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Bautista-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 1,22 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1235 Numistats ref: 518996

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Patriarchal cross. Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1236 Numistats ref: 518997

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Ve. 0,85 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,85 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
36 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1237 Numistats ref: 518998

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,99 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,99 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
18 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1238 Numistats ref: 518999

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Ve. 0,83 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,83 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
42 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1239 Numistats ref: 519000

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Ve. 0,91 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,91 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
34 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1240 Numistats ref: 519001

PANAMA Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,81 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,81 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
28 EUR Realizado