Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...18,00.
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B below castle. VF. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B debajo del castillo. MBC. Est...25,00.
5 pesetas. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). March 5, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie G. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). 5 de marzo, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie G. Pareja correlativa. Marcas de taco. SC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Hungría. Medalla. Anv.: KAROLVS: D EI GRACIA. Rev.: ROMANORVM ET BOEMIE REX. Ae. 45,49 g. Réplica. 2 HP en canto. 42 mm. EBC. Est...30,00.