E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1060
Carthage Nova. 1/4 calco. 220-215 BC. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-521). Ae. 1,88 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cartagonova. 1/4 de calco. 220-215 a.C. Cartagena (Murcia). (Abh-521). Ae. 1,88 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1723
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017). April 30, shield of Spain. Serie E. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017). 30 de abril, escudo de España. Serie E. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1579
United States. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles 1984. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1580
United States. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Estadio Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1742
50 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017-462). December 31, Santiago Rusiñol. Without serie. Central bend. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 50 pesetas. 1951. Madrid. (Ed 2017-462). 31 de diciembre, Santiago Rusiñol. Sin serie. Doblez central. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1525
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal-109). 12,36 g. UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal-109). Cu-Ni. 12,36 g. SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1103
Kese. Unit. 120-20 BC. Tarragona (Cataluña). (Abh-2290). Ae. 6,83 g. Iberian letter KU. Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Kese. As. 120-20 a.C. Tarragona (Cataluña). (Abh-2290). Ae. 6,83 g. Letra ibérica KU. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1074
Ebusus. 1/4 calco. 300-200 BC. Ibiza. (Abh-903). Anv.: Bes with two snakes. Rev.: Bull left. Ae. 3,18 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Ebusus. 1/4 calco. 300-200 a.C. Ibiza. (Abh-903). Anv.: Bes con dos serpientes. Rev.: Toro a izquierda. Ae. 3,18 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1644

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1758
25 pesetas. 1954. Madrid. (Ed 2017-467a). July 22, Isaac Albéniz. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1954. Madrid. (Ed 2017-467a). 22 de julio, Isaac Albéniz. Lote de 5 billetes con series B, D, E, F y G. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1672
Peru. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,72 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Perú. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,72 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1363
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1643. Valencia. (Cal 2008-1108). Ag. 1,65 g. Last digit of the date weakly struck. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1643. Valencia. (Cal 2008-1108). Ag. 1,65 g. Último dígito de la fecha parcialmente visible. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1749
100 pesetas. 1953. Madrid. (Ed 2017-464a). April 7, Julio Romero de Torres. Serie A. Low numbering. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 100 pesetas. 1953. Madrid. (Ed 2017-464a). 7 de abril, Julio Romero de Torres. Serie A. Numeración baja. Algunas arrugas. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1289
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Noven. Zamora. (Bautista-676). Ve. 0,76 g. CA below the castle and C before the lion's paw. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Novén. Zamora. (Bautista-676). Ve. 0,76 g. CA debajo del castillo y C delante del león. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1181
Probus. Antoninianus. 276-282 AD. (Ric-928). Rev.: CLEMENTIA TEMP / KA. Probus standing right, holding eagle-tipped sceptre, receiving globe from Jupiter standing left, holding sceptre. Ag. 4,01 g. Original silvering. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Probo. Antoniniano. 276-282 d.C. (Ric-928). Rev.: CLEMENTIA TEMP. Ag. 4,01 g. Plateado original. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1603
Gambia. 10 dalasis. 1975. (Km-16). Ag. 28,33 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gambia. 10 dalasis. 1975. (Km-16). Ag. 28,33 g. X Aniversario de la Independencia. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1610
British India. Victoria Queen. 1 rupee. 1892. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1892. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1618
Guatemala. 1 real. 1878. (Km-148.2). Ag. 3,01 g. Large date. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guatemala. 1 real. 1878. (Km-148.2). Ag. 3,01 g. Fecha grande. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1712
Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1979. (Km-79). Ag. 35,16 g. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1979. (Km-79). Ag. 35,16 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1042
Sassanid Empire. Khusru II. Drachm. 591-628 AD. Ag. 3,67 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Imperio Sasánida. Cosroes II. Dracma. 591-628 d.C. Ag. 3,67 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1634
Netherlands. Wilhelmina I. 2 1/2 gulden. 1931. (Km-165). Ag. 24,96 g. Hairlines. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Holanda. Wilhelmina I. 2 1/2 gulden. 1931. (Km-165). Ag. 24,96 g. Rayitas. EBC. Est...25,00.