E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1642
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Genoa. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Cleaned rust. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Génova. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1643
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milano. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milán. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1644

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1645
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Rome. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Roma. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1646
Japan. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1647
Latvia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. EBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1648
Latvia. 5 lati. 1929. (Km-9). Ag. 25,00 g. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1929. (Km-9). Ag. 25,00 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1649
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1650
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Minor marks on obverse. Almost XF/XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Marquitas en anverso. EBC-/EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1651
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,92 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,92 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1652
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,85 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,85 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1653
Morocoo. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,50 g. Slightly iridescent patina. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,50 g. Pátina ligeramente iridiscente. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1654
Mexico. 8 reales. 1887. México. MH. (Km-337.10). Ag. 2683,00 g. Chop marks. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 8 reales. 1887. México. MH. (Km-337.10). Ag. 2683,00 g. Algunos resellos orientales. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1655
Mexico. 1 peso. 1899. México. AM. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,08 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1899. México. AM. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,08 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1656
Mexico. 1 peso. 1900. Zacatecas. FZ. (Cal-409.3). Ag. 27,15 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1900. Zacatecas. FZ. (Cal-409.3). Ag. 27,15 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1657
Mexico. 1 peso. 1902. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-409.3). Ag. 27,00 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1902. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-409.3). Ag. 27,00 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1658
Mexico. 1 peso. 1908. México. GV. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,11 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 1 peso. 1908. México. GV. (Km-409.2). Ag. 27,11 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1659
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1954. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,71 g. Hidalgo. XF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1954. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,71 g. Hidalgo. EBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1660
Mexico. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-653). Ag. 30,98 g. Harpy Eagle. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-653). Ag. 30,98 g. Águila Arpía. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1661
Mexico. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-659). Ag. 31,10 g. Prairie Dog. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 2001. México. (Km-659). Ag. 31,10 g. Perro de la Pradera. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1662
Mexico. 50 pesos. 1945. (Km-481). (Fried-172). Au. 41,68 g. Minor nick on edge. AU. Est...1600,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 50 pesos. 1945. (Km-481). (Fried-172). Au. 41,60 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...1600,00.