SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Sevilla. (Cal-403). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M624). Ae. 1,91 g. Acuñada a martillo. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca del rombo. Burgos. (Abh-1079). Ve. 1,12 g. B below castle. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca del rombo. Burgos. (Abh-1079). Ve. 1,12 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1889*_ _-_ _. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-84). Ag. 9,85 g. F. Est...15,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1889*_ _-_ _. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-84). Ag. 9,85 g. BC. Est...15,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-61). Ag. 2,49 g. Limpiada. EBC. Est...18,00.