E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1569 Numistats ref: 520526

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,36 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,36 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1570 Numistats ref: 520527

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1571 Numistats ref: 520528

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1572 Numistats ref: 520529

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1897. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. Nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1897. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
ebc- Grade
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1573 Numistats ref: 520530

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1574 Numistats ref: 520531

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1900. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1900. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. Golpecitos en el canto . MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1575 Numistats ref: 520532

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1576 Numistats ref: 520533

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
PANAMA Category

EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1577 Numistats ref: 520534

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,58 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,58 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1578 Numistats ref: 520535

PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1966. Philadelphia. (Km-273). Ag. 31,29 g. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1966. Philadelphia. (Km-273). Ag. 31,29 g. SC. Est...30,00.
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1579 Numistats ref: 520536

PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles 1984. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1580 Numistats ref: 520537

PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Estadio Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles. SC. Est...30,00.
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1581 Numistats ref: 520578

PANAMA Category
United States. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1582 Numistats ref: 520579

PANAMA Category

EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1583 Numistats ref: 520580

PANAMA Category
Philippines. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,78 g. American administration. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,78 g. Administración Americana. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1584 Numistats ref: 520581

PANAMA Category
Finland. Nicholas II. 5 pennia. 1901. (Km-15). (Bitkin-451). Ae. 6,40 g. Minor nicks. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Finlandia. Nicholas II. 5 pennia. 1901. (Km-15). (Bitkin-451). Ae. 6,40 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Est...15,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1585 Numistats ref: 520582

PANAMA Category
Finland. Nicholas II. 50 pennia. 1917. (Km-2.2). (Bitkin-408). Ag. 2,54 g. AU. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Finlandia. Nicholas II. 50 pennia. 1917. (Km-2.2). (Bitkin-408). Ag. 2,54 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
EBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1586 Numistats ref: 520583

PANAMA Category
France. Raymond VI. Dinero. (1148-1222). (Bd-785). Anv.: + R° COMES. Rev.: Toulouse cross. Ve. 0,57 g. Planchet break. Choice F. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Raymond VI. Dinero. (1148-1222). (Bd-785). Anv.: + R° COMES. Rev.: Cruz de Toulouse. Ve. 0,57 g. Cospel faltado. BC+. Est...18,00.
EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1587 Numistats ref: 520584

PANAMA Category
France. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Anonymous Bishops. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Obispos anónimos. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1588 Numistats ref: 520585

PANAMA Category
France. Napoleon III. 20 centimes. 1859. Paris. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 centimes. 1859. París. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized