Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 pesetas. 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-154). 5,70 g. Barcelona International Exhibition. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 pesetas. 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-154). Cu-Ni. 5,70 g. Exposición Internacional de Barcelona. SC-. Est...35,00.
Estado Español (1936-1975). A complete series of three values, 50, 25 and 5 pesetas. 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-139). Cleaned. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). Serie completa de tres valores, 50, 25 y 5 pesetas. 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-139). Cu-Ni. Limpiadas. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00.
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-type 38). 1st Latin American Numismatics Exposition. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). Serie. 1957. Barcelona. BA. (Cal-tipo 38). Cu-Ni. I Exposición Iberoamericana de Numismática. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 1987 *E-87. Madrid. Complete set of three coins, 1 Pta, 200 Ptas. and medal. UNC. Est...20,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 1987 *E-87. Madrid. Serie completa de tres valores, 1 Pta, 200 Ptas y medalla. SC. Est...20,00.
Germany. Nurnberg. Rechenpfennige. Circa 1540s-1560s. (Mitchiner, Jetons 1287). Rev.: Venus standing facing, holding floral spray, bird, and watering pot. Ae. 3,33 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. Nurnberg. Rechenpfennige. Circa 1540s-1560s. (Mitchiner, Jetons 1287). Rev.: Venus de pie, de frente, sosteniendo un ramo de flores, un pájaro y una regadera. Ae. 3,33 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Germany. Weimar Republic. 3 mark. 1929. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-60). Ag. 14,94 g. With some original luster remaining. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. República de Weimar. 3 mark. 1929. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-60). Ag. 14,94 g. 2º Centenario del nacimiento de Gotthold Lessing. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.