E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1019 Numistats ref: 518060

PANAMA Categoria
Mysia. Pergamon. AE 18. 40-60 BC. (Sng France-1964). (Rpc-2374). Ae. 3,93 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Mysia. Pérgamo. AE 18. 40-60. (Sng France-1964). (Rpc-2374). Ae. 3,93 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1258 Numistats ref: 519099

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Noven. Cuenca. (Abm-266.1). (Bautista-397). Ve. 0,81 g. Bowl below castle. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Cuenca. (Abm-266.1). (Bautista-397). Ve. 0,81 g. Cuenco bajo el castillo . MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1704 Numistats ref: 520941

PANAMA Categoria
Singapour. 10 dollars. 1976. (Km-15). Ag. 30,24 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Singapur. 10 dollars. 1976. (Km-15). Ag. 30,24 g. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1542 Numistats ref: 520454

PANAMA Categoria
Belgium. Balduino. 5 ecu. 1987. (Km-166). Ag. 22,77 g. 30th Anniversary - Treaties of Roma. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Bélgica. Balduino. 5 ecus. 1987. (Km-166). Ag. 22,77 g. 300 Aniversario Tratado de Roma. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1576 Numistats ref: 520533

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 150 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria

EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado
199 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1282 Numistats ref: 519283

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Abm-486). (Bautista-668). Ve. 1,00 g. B below castle. Choice VF/VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Abm-486). (Bautista-668). Ve. 1,00 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC+/MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1600 Numistats ref: 520597

PANAMA Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1867. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-799.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Patina. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1867. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-799.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Pátina . MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1412 Numistats ref: 519893

Isabel II Autoridad
6 Cuartos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 689 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 6 quartos. 1841. Barcelona. (Cal-22). Ae. 13,71 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 6 cuartos. 1841. Barcelona. (Cal-22). Ae. 13,71 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado
62 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1129 Numistats ref: 518490

PANAMA Categoria
Trajan. Dracma. 98-117 AD. Rome. (Sng Ans-1153). Rev.: Arabia camel at his feet. Ag. 2,88 g. F/Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Trajano. Dracma. 98-117 d.C. Roma. (Sng Ans-1153). Rev.: Arabia con camello a sus pies. Ag. 3,23 g. BC/BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
24 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1595 Numistats ref: 520592

PANAMA Categoria
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1845. Paris. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678a). Ag. 24,91 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1845. París. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678a). Ag. 24,91 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1596 Numistats ref: 520593

PANAMA Categoria
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1844. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,90 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1844. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,90 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1353 Numistats ref: 519594

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 464 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1354 Referencias
PANAMA Categoria

MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1685 Numistats ref: 520882

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. D. Duarte I (1433-1438). Real preto. Lisbon. (Gomes-02.03). Ve. 1,56 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Duarte I (1433-1438). Real Preto. Lisboa. (Gomes-02.03). Ve. 1,56 g. BC+. Est...35,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1549 Numistats ref: 520461

PANAMA Categoria
Canada. Victoria Queen. 5 cents. 1871. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Victoria. 5 cents. 1871. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1643 Numistats ref: 520760

PANAMA Categoria
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milano. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milán. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1291 Numistats ref: 519292

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Noven. Zamora. (Bautista-676.13). Ve. 0,71 g. Scarce. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Novén. Zamora. (Bautista-676.13). Ve. 0,71 g. C debajo del castillo y C delante del león. Escasa. MBC-/BC+. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1693 Numistats ref: 520890

PANAMA Categoria
Portugal. Peter V. 100 reis. 1854. (Gomes-02.01). Ag. 2,52 g. lightly rubbed. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. Pedro V. 100 reis. 1854. (Gomes-02.01). Ag. 2,52 g. Ligeramente frotada. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1250 Numistats ref: 519091

PANAMA Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. (Abm-204.2). (Bautista-322). Ve. 0,74 g. Cresent and star above the castle. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. (Abm-204.2). (Bautista-322). Ve. 0,74 g. Creciente y estrella sobre el castillo. MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1563 Numistats ref: 520520

PANAMA Categoria
United States. Half dollar. 1951. Philadelphia. (Km-198). Ag. 12,42 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1951. Philadelphia. (Km-198). Ag. 12,42 g. BROOKER T. WHASINGTON. Brillo original. SC-. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1702 Numistats ref: 520939

PANAMA Categoria
San Marino. 5 euros. 2007. Rome. R. (Km-473). Ag. 17,97 g. UNC. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: San Marino. 5 euros. 2007. Roma. R. (Km-473). Ag. 17,97 g. SC. Est...15,00.
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado