E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1337
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1663. Cuenca. (Cal-212). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M211). Ae. 1,29 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1663. Cuenca. (Cal-212). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M211). Ae. 1,29 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1338
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-250). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F277). Ae. 3,00 g. Large aqueduct. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-250). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F277). Ae. 3,00 g. Acueducto grande. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1339

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1340
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Granada. N. (Cal-tipo 107). Ae. 3,23 g. Displaced. Date not visible. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Granada. N. (Cal-tipo 107). Ae. 3,23 g. Desplazada. Fecha no visible. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1341
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M303). Ae. 2,55 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M303). Ae. 2,55 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1342

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1343

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1344
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 1,97 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 1,97 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1345
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M538). Ae. 2,09 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M538). Ae. 2,09 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1346

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1347
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 1,88 g. Some silvering remaining. VF/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 1,88 g. Restos de plateado original en reverso. MBC/EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1348

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1349

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1350
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Burgos. (Cal-439). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M2). Ae. 4,38 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Burgos. (Cal-439). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M2). Ae. 4,38 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1351
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Cuenca. (Cal-459). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M197). Ae. 4,28 g. Retains collector's label. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Cuenca. (Cal-459). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M197). Ae. 4,28 g. Conserva etiqueta del coleccionista, Ex. Aureo 1991. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1352
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Granada. (Cal-1352). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M232). Ae. 3,50 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Granada. (Cal-1352). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M232). Ae. 3,50 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1353

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1354

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1355
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M412). Ae. 3,85 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M412). Ae. 3,85 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1356
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M519). Ae. 4,07 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M519). Ae. 4,07 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1357
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-491). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M530). Ae. 4,76 g. Some silvering remaining. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-491). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M530). Ae. 4,76 g. Restos de plateado. MBC-. Est...30,00.