Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 10,07 g. First star failure. Almost XF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 10,07 g. Fallo en la primera estrella. EBC-. Est...80,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1900*0-0. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-45). Ag. 2,53 g. Beautiful old cabinet tone. Ex Áureo, lot 1122, 29/10/1992. AU/Almost MS. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1900*0-0. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-45). Ag. 2,53 g. Precioso pátina de monetario. Ex Áureo, lote 1122, 29/10/1992. EBC+/SC-. Est...60,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-107). Ag. 5,19 g. Some dirt. Ex Vico, March 2001. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-107). Ag. 5,19 g. Restos de suciedad. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-47). Ag. 2,49 g. Original luster. Minimal hairlines on obverse. Almost MS. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-47). Ag. 2,49 g. Brillo original. Ínfimas rayitas en anverso. SC-. Est...40,00. .
Lot of 2 coins of the Centennial of the Peseta. Alfonso XIII, 50 Cents 1892 * 9-2 PGM and 1894 * 9-4 PGV. Tone. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas del Centenario de la Peseta. Alfonso XIII, 50 Céntimos 1892 *9-2 PGM y 1894 *9-4 PGV. Tono. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...40,00. .