Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection

Fecha: 2021-11-11

# Objetos: 206

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2133
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-48). Ag. 2,48 g. Plenty of original luster. Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-48). Ag. 2,48 g. Pleno brillo original. SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2149
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 10,07 g. First star failure. Almost XF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 10,07 g. Fallo en la primera estrella. EBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2145
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-68). Ag. 4,95 g. Slightly cleaned. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-68). Ag. 4,95 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2097
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. Ex Vico, March 1992. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. Ex Vico, Marzo 1992. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2185
II Republic. 25 cents. 1938. Madrid. (Cal-20). Ae. 4,75 g. Minor stains. AU. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: II República. 25 céntimos. 1938. Madrid. (Cal-20). Ae. 4,75 g. Leves manchitas. EBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2061
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1882 *18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-48). Ag. 24,37 g. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1882*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-48). Ag. 24,37 g. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2130
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1900*0-0. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-45). Ag. 2,53 g. Beautiful old cabinet tone. Ex Áureo, lot 1122, 29/10/1992. AU/Almost MS. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1900*0-0. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-45). Ag. 2,53 g. Precioso pátina de monetario. Ex Áureo, lote 1122, 29/10/1992. EBC+/SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2041
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centimos. 1881*8-1. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-12). Ag. 2,44 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 céntimos. 1881*8-1. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-12). Ag. 2,44 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2004
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 2 centimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-4). Ae. 1,96 g. Brillo original. XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 2 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-4). Ae. 1,96 g. EBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2166
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,06 g. Original luster. Minor scratches. XF/AU. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,06 g. Brillo original. Múltiples marquitas. EBC/EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2182
II Republic. 5 centimos. 1937. Madrid. (Cal-3). Fe. 3,93 g. Mint state. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: II República. 5 céntimos. 1937. Madrid. (Cal-3). Fe. 3,93 g. SC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2100
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-107). Ag. 5,19 g. Some dirt. Ex Vico, March 2001. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-107). Ag. 5,19 g. Restos de suciedad. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2184
II Republic. 25 cents. 1934. Madrid. (Cal-13). 6,99 g. Beautiful tone. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: II República. 25 céntimos. 1934. Madrid. (Cal-13). Cu-Ni. 6,99 g. Bonito tono. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2142
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901 *19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-63). Ag. 5,03 g. Irregular patina. AU. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-63). Ag. 5,03 g. Pátina irregular. EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2165
lfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 25,03 g. It retains some verdigris. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 25,03 g. Restos de verdín. MBC+/EBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2121
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 cents. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). 6,85 g. Almost MS. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). Cu-Ni. 6,85 g. SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2113
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SLV. (Cal-2). Ae. 1,00 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SLV. (Cal-2). Ae. 1,00 g. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2132
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-47). Ag. 2,49 g. Original luster. Minimal hairlines on obverse. Almost MS. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-47). Ag. 2,49 g. Brillo original. Ínfimas rayitas en anverso. SC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2189
II Republic. 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-35). Ae. 4,99 g.  Reverse turned 30º to the left. Almost XF/XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: II República. 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-35). Ae. 4,99 g. Reverso girado 30º a la izquierda. EBC-/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2127
Lot of 2 coins of the Centennial of the Peseta. Alfonso XIII, 50 Cents 1892 * 9-2 PGM and 1894 * 9-4 PGV. Tone. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas del Centenario de la Peseta. Alfonso XIII, 50 Céntimos 1892 *9-2 PGM y 1894 *9-4 PGV. Tono. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2131
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-46). Ag. 2,53 g. AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-46). Ag. 2,53 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.