Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection

Fecha: 2021-11-11

# Objetos: 206

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2083
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882/1*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-84). Au. 8,09 g. Scarce. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882/1*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-84). Au. 8,09 g. Escasa. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. SC-/SC. Est...650,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2009
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 20 cents. 1870*7-0. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-12). Ag. 1,02 g. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 20 céntimos. 1870*7-0. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-12). Ag. 1,02 g. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2063
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1883 *18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-55). Ag. 24,93 g. Original luster. Very beautiful specimen. Almost MS. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-55). Ag. 24,93 g.  Brillo original. Muy bella . SC-. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2096
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-100). Ag. 2,51 g. Rare. VF/Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-100). Ag. 2,51 g. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2104
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,87 g. Slightly cleaned. A good sample. Rare in this condition. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,87 g. Ligeramente limpiada. Buen ejemplar. Rara en esta conservación. MBC+/EBC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2085
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-85). Au. 8,05 g. Rare. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. Almost MS. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-85). Au. 8,05 g. Rara. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. SC-. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2112
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-1). Ae. 0,97 g. Original luster. Very scarce. Ex Aureo, lot 937A, 17/12/1996. AU. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-1). Ae. 0,97 g. Una de las piezas clave del Centenario. Brillo original. Muy escasa. Ex Áureo, lote 937A, 17/12/1996. EBC+. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2007
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 25 milesimas de escudo. 1868. Segovia. (Cal-10). Ae. 6,62 g. Escasa. Ex Vico Marzo 2001. XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 25 milésimas de escudo. 1868. Segovia. (Cal-10). Ae. 6,62 g. Escasa. Ex Vico Marzo 2001. EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2082
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882/1 *18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-84). Au. 8,07 g. Minor hairlines. Very scarce. AU. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882/1 *18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-84). Au. 8,07 g. Leves rayitas. Muy escasa. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2086
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1883 *18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-87). Au. 8,08 g. Very scarce. XF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-87). Au. 8,08 g. Muy escasa. EBC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2202
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Arahal. (Cal-40/42). Ae. Very rare, eve more in this grade. AU/Mint state. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Arahal. (Cal-40/42). Ae. Muy raras así. EBC+/SC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2172
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-116). Au. 6,48 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-116). Au. 6,48 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2163
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-104). Ag. 25,11 g. Plenty of original luster. Minor marks on obverse. Minor nicks on edge. Gorgeous reverse. Ex Vico, March 2001. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-104). Ag. 25,11 g. Pleno brillo original. Marquitas en anverso y golpecitos en el canto. Bellísimo reverso. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. SC-/SC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2010
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 50 centimos. 1869*6-9. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,55 g. Delicate patina. Rare in this condition. AU. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 50 céntimos. 1869*6-9. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,55 g. Suave pátina. Rara así. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2073
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,07 g. Ex Áureo, lote 885, 11/05/1993. Mint state. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,07 g. Ex Áureo, lote 885, 11/05/1993. SC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2080
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,07 g. Original luster. Ex Vico, March 2001. Mint state. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,07 g. Brillo original. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. SC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2169
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1890*18-90. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-114). Au. 6,45 g. Hairlines on obverse. AU/Almost MS. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1890*18-90. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-114). Au. 6,45 g. Rayitas en anverso. EBC+/SC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2089
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,07 g. Minor marks. With some original luster remaining. Scarce. Ex Vico, March 2001. XF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,07 g. Pequeñas marcas. Restos de brillo original. Escasa. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. EBC. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2206
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 10 and 25 centimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Coincidents. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 y 25 céntimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Ambas coincidentes. Escasas. MBC+. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2072
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,07 g. Minimal marks. AU. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,07 g. Mínimas marquitas. EBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2074
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,07 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,07 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...350,00.