Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection

Fecha: 2021-11-11

# Objetos: 206

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2047
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1885 *18-85. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-24). Ag. 5,02 g. XF/Almost XF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: lfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1885*18-85. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-24). Ag. 5,02 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2067
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885 *18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,86 g. Original luster. Light stain on reverse. Very beautiful specimen. Almost MS. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,86 g. Brillo original. Manchita en reverso. Muy bella. SC-. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2168
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-113). Au. 6,45 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-113). Au. 6,45 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2146
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 5,02 g. With some original luster remaining. Minor marks. A very good sample. Very scarce in this grade. AU. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 5,02 g. Restos de brillo original. Pequeñas marcas. Muy escasa en esta conservación. EBC+. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2191
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. 1937. L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/5). Ex Áureo, lot 1226, 16/10/1996. Almost XF/AU. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/5). Ex Áureo, lote 1226, 16/10/1996. EBC-/EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2012
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 1 peseta. 1869. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-16). Ag. 5,06 g. Minor mark on obverse. Scarce in this grade. Legend GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. AU/XF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 1 peseta. 1869. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-16). Ag. 5,06 g. Leyenda GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. Marquita en anverso. Escasa así . EBC+/EBC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2084
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882 *18-XX. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-85). Au. 8,07 g. Second star, weakly struck. Scratch on the shield. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-85). Au. 8,07 g. Segunda estrella muy tenue. Raya en reverso. MBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2088
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884 *18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,05 g. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,05 g. MBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2075
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878 *18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,05 g. Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,05 g. EBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2076
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,07 g. Original luster. Ex Martí Hervera, June 2006. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,07 g. Brillo original. Ex Martí Hervera, Junio 2006. SC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2077
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-74). Au. 8,07 g. Ex Áureo, lot 887, 11/05/1993. AU. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-74). Au. 8,07 g. Ex Áureo, lote 887, 11/05/1993. EBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2078
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1880*18-80. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-79). Au. 8,07 g. Original luster. Ex Áureo, lot 865, 16/03/1993. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1880*18-80. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-79). Au. 8,07 g. Brillo original. Ex Áureo, lote 865, 16/03/1993. SC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2081
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,06 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,06 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2069
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 pesetas. 1878 *18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-65). Au. 3,25 g. Scarce. XF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-65). Au. 3,25 g. Escasa. EBC. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2046
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1883 *18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-21). Ag. 5,00 g. Minimal hairlines on obverse. A good sample. Original luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-21). Ag. 5,00 g. Ífimas rayitas en anverso. Buen ejemplar. Brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2066
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885 *18-86. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-61). Ag. 24,88 g. Original luster. Beautiful. AU. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-86. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-61). Ag. 24,88 g. Brillo original. Bella. EBC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2072
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,07 g. Minimal marks. AU. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,07 g. Mínimas marquitas. EBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2074
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,07 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,07 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2153
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888 *18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,97 g. Plenty of original luster. Minimal marks. Very beautiful specimen. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,97 g. Pleno brillo original. Mínimas marquitas. Muy bella. SC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2206
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 10 and 25 centimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Coincidents. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 y 25 céntimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Ambas coincidentes. Escasas. MBC+. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2089
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,07 g. Minor marks. With some original luster remaining. Scarce. Ex Vico, March 2001. XF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,07 g. Pequeñas marcas. Restos de brillo original. Escasa. Ex Vico, Marzo 2001. EBC. Est...450,00.