E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3322
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragon. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,75 g. Planchet break. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,75 g. Cospel faltado. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3651
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-48). Ag. 2,51 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-48). Ag. 2,51 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3383
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Noven. Burgos. (Bautista-679.1). Anv.: Roundel before the lion. Rev.: B below the castle. Ve. 0,75 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Novén. Burgos. (Bautista-679.1). Anv.: Roel delante del león. Rev.: B bajo ell castillo. Ve. 0,75 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3351
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis lineas". Mintmark: Rosette. (Bautista-365 var). Ve. 0,74 g. Without ALF in legend. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis líneas. Marca de ceca: Roseta. (Bautista-365 var). Ve. 0,74 g. Sin ALF en leyenda. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4096
Lot of 2 coins of 10 cents from 1945. TO EXAMINE. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de 10 céntimos de 1945. A EXAMINAR. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3471
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1599. Segovia. (Cal-248). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C20). Ae. 6,15 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1599. Segovia. (Cal-248). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C20). Ae. 6,15 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3474
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-260). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D243). Ae. 3,06 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-260). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D243). Ae. 3,06 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3743
Chile. 1 peso. 1932. Santiago. (Km-174). Ag. 6,03 g. Hairline on reverse. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Chile. 1 peso. 1932. Santiago. (Km-174). Ag. 6,03 g. Rayita en reverso. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3897
Poland. Sigismund III Vasa. 6 groschen. (162)5. (Kopicki-1263). Ag. 3,63 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. Sigismund III Vasa. 6 groschen. (162)5. (Kopicki-1263). Ag. 3,63 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3578
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedis. 1797. Segovia. (Cal-51). Ae. 4,78 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1797. Segovia. (Cal-51). Ae. 4,78 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3025
Phoenicia. Berytos. AE 16. 87-82 BC. (Hgc-107). Ae. 3,53 g. F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Phoenicia. Berytos. AE 16. 87-82 a.C. (Hgc-107). Ae. 3,53 g. BC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3466
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1603. Segovia. (Cal-185). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D261). Ae. 1,38 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1603. Segovia. (Cal-185). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D261). Ae. 1,38 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3620
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-199). Ae. 6,22 g. Multiple small oxidations. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-199). Ae. 6,22 g. Múltiples pequeñas oxidaciones. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3431
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Burgos. M. (Cal-53). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A25). Ae. 2,40 g. Castle between M and B. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Burgos. M. (Cal-53). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A25). Ae. 2,40 g. Castillo entre M y B. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3360
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. Leon. (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,52 g. L on the door of the castle. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. León. (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,52 g. L en la puerta del castillo. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3794
France. 5 centimes. 1857. Paris. A. (Km-821.1). (Gad-157). Ae. 4,86 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Francia. III República. 5 centimes. 1857. París. A. (Km-821.1). (Gad-157). Ae. 4,86 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4102
Lot of 3 coins from Germany, 10, 25, 50 pfennig. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de Alemania, 10, 25, 50 pfennig. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4147
5 francs. 1979. (Km-57-58). Albert Einstein two types. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: 5 francs. 1979. (Km-57-58). Cu-Ni. Albert Einstein dos tipos. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3439
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 Cuarto - 4 Maravedís. Without mint mark. (Cal-76). Ae. 1,21 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 Cuarto. Sin ceca. (Cal-76). Ae. 1,21 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3721
Austria. 50 schilling. 1964. (Km-2896). Ag. 20,05 g. Winter olympics. Minor marks on obverse. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 50 schilling. 1964. (Km-2896). Ag. 20,05 g. Olimpiadas de invierno. Marquitas en anverso. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3504
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M440). Ae. 2,16 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M440). Ae. 2,16 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.