E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3701
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichspfennig. 1943. Berlin. A. (Km-100). 2,50 g. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichspfennig. 1943. Berlín. A. (Km-100). Zn. 2,50 g. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3705
Germany. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1937. Berlin. A. (Km-93). Ag. 8,01 g. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1937. Berlín. A. (Km-93). Ag. 8,01 g. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3706
Germany. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1938. Berlin. A. (Km-93). Ag. 7,97 g. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1938. Berlín. A. (Km-93). Ag. 7,97 g. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3707
Germany. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1938. Wien. B. (Km-93). Ag. 7,98 g. XF. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1938. Viena. B. (Km-93). Ag. 7,98 g. EBC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3708
Germany. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1939. Berlin. A. (Km-93). Ag. 8,01 g. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 2 reichsmark. 1939. Berlín. A. (Km-93). Ag. 8,01 g. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3624
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 1 centimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-3). Ae. 0,98 g. Almost XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 1 céntimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-3). Ae. 0,98 g. EBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3396
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-28). Ae. 1,09 g. Dos puntos en anverso, punto y C en reverso. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-28). Ae. 1,09 g. Dos puntos en anverso, punto y C en reverso. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3901
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real. Lisbon. (Gomes-17.04). Ae. 1,02 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real. Lisboa. (Gomes-17.04). Ae. 1,02 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3524
Philip IV (1621-1665). 12 maravedis. 1641. Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 5,71 g. Counterstamped. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 12 maravedís. 1641. Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 5,71 g. Resellada. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3473
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-259). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D241). Ae. 2,76 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-259). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D241). Ae. 2,76 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3373
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B below castle. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B debajo del castillo. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3820
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 farthing. 1900. London. (Km-788.2). Ae. 2,86 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 farthing. 1900. Londres. (Km-788.2). Ae. 2,86 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3859
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3341
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1692). Ae. 0,44 g. XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1692). Ae. 0,44 g. EBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3595
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 12 dineros. 1812. Mallorca. (Cal-24). Ae. 5,63 g. F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 12 dineros. 1812. Mallorca. (Cal-24). Ae. 5,63 g. BC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3598
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedis. 1828. (Cal-150). Ae. 2,57 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1828. (Cal-150). Ae. 2,57 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3522
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 162.... Cuenca. (Cal-516). Ae. 2,65 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 from Coruña
 . VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 162.... Cuenca. (Cal-516). Ae. 2,65 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís de 1641 Coruña. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3927
Russia. Nicholas II. 15 kopecks. 1914. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Bitkin-141). Ag. 2,67 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 15 kopecks. 1914. San Petesburgo. BC. (Bitkin-141). Ag. 2,67 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3538
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N16). Ae. 5,49 g. Scratch on obverse. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N16). Ae. 5,49 g.  Raya en anverso. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3944
Switzerland. 2 Rappen. 1910. Bern. B. (Km-4.2). Ae. 2,53 g. Slightly dirty. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 2 Rappen. 1910. Berna. B. (Km-4.2). Ae. 2,53 g. Algo sucia. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3555
Charles III (1759-1788). 2 maravedis. 1788. Segovia. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,50 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 maravedís. 1788. Segovia. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,50 g. MBC. Est...20,00.