E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3694
Germany. Third Reich. 2 reichspfennig. 1938. Stuttgart. F. (Km-90). Ae. 3,29 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 2 reichspfennig. 1938. Stuttgart. F. (Km-90). Ae. 3,29 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3681
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-66. Madrid. (Cal-145). Ag. 18,98 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-66. Madrid. (Cal-145). Ag. 18,98 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3711
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1937. München. D. (Km-94). Ag. 13,80 g. Almost XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1937. Munich. D. (Km-94). Ag. 13,80 g. EBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3983
Vatican. Juan Pablo II. Medal. 2011. Rome. Ag. 9,53 g. IOHANNES PAVLVS II - BEATVS. PR. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Juan Pablo II. Medalla. 2011. Roma. Ag. 9,53 g. IOHANNES PAVLVS II - BEATVS. PROOF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3817
Great Britain. Henry III. 1 penny. 1216-1272. London. (SCBC-1368). Ve. 1,50 g. F/Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Henry III. 1 penny. 1216-1272. Londres. (SCBC-1368). Ve. 1,50 g. BC/BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3894
Peru. 100 soles. 1973. (Km-261). Ag. 21,99 g. AU. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 100 soles. 1973. (Km-261). Ag. 21,99 g. EBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3597
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedis. 1827. Segovia. (Cal-149). Ae. 2,20 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1827. Segovia. (Cal-149). Ae. 2,20 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3831
Haiti. 1 centime. 1840 (AN 37). (Km-A21). Ae. 2,68 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Haití. 1 centime. 1840 (AN 37). (Km-A21). Ae. 2,68 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3870
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3872
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost MS. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3675
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). 4,07 g. Inverted arrows. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). Cu-Ni. 4,07 g. Flechas invertidas. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3304
Mauricius Tiberius. Follis. 586-587 AD (Year 5). Antioch. (Bc-532). Ae. 11,56 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Mauricio Tiberio. Follis. 586-587 d.C. (Año 5). Antioquía. (Bc-532). Ae. 11,56 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3926
Russia. Nicholas II. 15 kopecks. 1905. Saint Petesburg. AP. (Bitkin-131). Ag. 2,55 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 15 kopecks. 1905. San Petesburgo. AP. (Bitkin-131). Ag. 2,55 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3467
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-191). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D266). Ae. 1,69 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-191). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D266). Ae. 1,69 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3468
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-192). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D267). Ae. 1,82 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-192). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D267). Ae. 1,82 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3477
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Burgos. (Cal-295). Ae. 6,32 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Burgos. (Cal-295). Ae. 6,32 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3632
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 centimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-4). Ae. 4,91 g. Knock on edge. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-4). Ae. 4,91 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3289
Constantinus II. Centenionalis. 337-340 AD. Constantinople. (Spink-17522). Rev.: GLORIA EXERCITVS. Ae. 2,28 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Constantino II. Centenional. 337-340 d.C. Constantinopla. (Spink-17522). Rev.: GLORIA EXERCITVS. Ae. 2,28 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3652
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. AU. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3395
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Anv.: F crowned between C - P. Rev.: Y crowned between stars. Ae. 0,92 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Anv.: F coronada entre C - P. Rev.: Y coronada entre estrellas. Ae. 0,92 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3860
Vatican. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1866. Rome. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1866. Roma. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.