E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3689
Germany. Hesse-Darmstadt. 1 pfennig. 1819. (Km-283). Ae. 1,33 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Hesse-Darmstadt. 1 pfennig. 1819. (Km-283). Ae. 1,33 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3521
Philip IV (1621-1665). 6 maravedis. Ae. 2,68 g. Counterstamped. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 6 maravedís. Ae. 2,68 g. Resellada sobre 4 cornados. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3537
Charles II (1665-1700). Dinero. 1679. Zaragoza. (Cal-35). Ae. 0,46 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). Dinero. 1679. Zaragoza. (Cal-35). Ae. 0,46 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3338
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1666). Ae. 0,31 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1666). Ae. 0,31 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3339
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1688). Ae. 0,23 g. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1688). Ae. 0,23 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3848
Ireland. 1/2 penny. 1942. (Km-10). Ae. 5,56 g. Knock on edge. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Irlanda. 1/2 penny. 1942. (Km-10). Ae. 5,56 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3513
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-493). Ae. 4,27 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-493). Ae. 4,27 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3519
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1661. Ae. 3,74 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Ae. 3,74 g. Falsa de época. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3427
Charles I (1516-1556). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-43). Ae. 0,94 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos I (1516-1556). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-43). Ae. 0,94 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3509
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-470). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M636). Ae. 1,38 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-470). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M636). Ae. 1,38 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3911
Portugal. Karl I. 20 reis. 1892. (Km-533). (Gomes-03.02). Ae. 11,58 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. Carlos I. 20 reis. 1892. (Km-533). (Gomes-03.02). Ae. 11,58 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3690
Germany. Weimar Republic. 4 pfennig. 1932. F. (Jaeger-315). (Km-75). Ae. 4,96 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. República de Weimar. 4 pfennig. 1932. F. (Jaeger-315). (Km-75). Ae. 4,96 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3469
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-194). Ae. 1,44 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-194). Ae. 1,44 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3722
Belgium. 1 liard. 1752. Liege. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. 1 liard. 1752. Lieja. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3340
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1691). Ae. 0,28 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1691). Ae. 0,28 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4123
Lot of 2 coins from Great Britain. George VI, 2 Shillings 1937 and 1946. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de Gran Bretaña. George VI, 2 Shillings 1937 y 1946. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3456
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 cornados. 1615. Pamplona. (Cal-75). Ae. 3,14 g. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 cornados. 1615. Pamplona. (Cal-75). Ae. 3,14 g. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3539
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1599. Linares. (Cal-893). Ae. 5,92 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1599. Linares. (Cal-893). Ae. 5,92 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3465
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. (Cal-184). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D259). Ae. 1,92 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. (Cal-184). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D259). Ae. 1,92 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3603
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. Guyana. (Cal-tipo 84). Ae. 3,01 g. Date not visible. F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. Guayana. (Cal-tipo 84). Ae. 3,01 g. Fecha no visible. BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3545
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedis. 1720. Barcelona. (Cal-54). Ae. 4,30 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1720. Barcelona. (Cal-54). Ae. 4,30 g. MBC. Est...25,00.