E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3841 Numistats ref: 515670

World Coins Categoria
Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3842 Numistats ref: 515671

World Coins Categoria
Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as AU 58. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 58. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3843 Numistats ref: 515672

World Coins Categoria
Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3844 Numistats ref: 515673

World Coins Categoria
India. Satakarni I (Satakamnisa). Karshapana. siglo I a.C. (MACW-4941ff). Anv.: SRI SATAKANISA ('Lord Satakarni' in Brahmi) Elephant with raised trunk standing to right. Rev.: Four-orbed Ujjain symbol . Ve. 2,27 g. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: India. Satakarni I (Satakamnisa). Karshapana. siglo I a.C. (MACW-4941ff). Anv.: SRI SATAKANISA (Señor Satakarni en Brahmi) Elefante con la trompa levantada a derecha. Rev.:  Símbolo de Ujjain de cuatro orbes. Ve. 2,27 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3845 Numistats ref: 515674

World Coins Categoria
Danish India. Fanam. 1700-1794. (Km-48). Au. 0,32 g. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: India Danesa. Tutecorin. Fanam. 1700-1794. (Km-48). Au. 0,32 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3846 Numistats ref: 515675

World Coins Categoria
Danish India. Fanam. 1700-1794. (Km-48). Au. 0,33 g. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: India Danesa. Tutecorin. Fanam. 1700-1794. (Km-48). Au. 0,33 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3847 Numistats ref: 515676

World Coins Categoria
Irak. Dinar. 1972. (Km-137). Ag. 30,81 g. 25th Anniversary of the Central Bank of Iraq. Mint state. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Iraq. Dinar. 1972. (Km-137). Ag. 30,81 g. 25 Aniversario del Banco Central. SC. Est...45,00.
EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3848 Numistats ref: 515677

World Coins Categoria
Ireland. 1/2 penny. 1942. (Km-10). Ae. 5,56 g. Knock on edge. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Irlanda. 1/2 penny. 1942. (Km-10). Ae. 5,56 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...15,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3849 Numistats ref: 515678

World Coins Categoria
Ireland. 6 pence. 1949. (Km-13a). 4,43 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...12,00.

Spanish Description: Irlanda. 6 pence. 1949. (Km-13a). Cu-Ni. 4,43 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...12,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
12 EUR Estimado
7 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3850 Numistats ref: 515679

World Coins Categoria
Israel. 10 lirot. 1967. (Km-49). Ag. 26,02 g. AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Israel. 10 lirot. 1967. (Km-49). Ag. 26,02 g. EBC+. Est...30,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3851 Numistats ref: 515680

World Coins Categoria
Israel. 10 lirot. 1973. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,26 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Israel. 10 lirot. 1973. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,26 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3852 Numistats ref: 515681

World Coins Categoria
Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.2). Ag. 26,00 g. Minimal marks. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.2). Ag. 26,00 g. Mínimas marquitas. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3853 Numistats ref: 515682

World Coins Categoria
Islas Turcas y Caicos. Elizabeth II. 20 crowns. 1992. (Km-129.1). Ag. 28,05 g. 500th Anniversary of Discovery The New World. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Islas Turcas y Caicos. Elizabeth II. 20 crowns. 1992. (Km-129.1). Ag. 28,05 g. 500 Aniversario Descubrimiento de América. PROOF. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3854 Numistats ref: 515683

World Coins Categoria
Virgin Islands. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Islas Vírgenes. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3855 Numistats ref: 515684

World Coins Categoria
Italy. Kingdom of the two Sicilies. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Reino de las dos Sicilias. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3856 Numistats ref: 515685

World Coins Categoria

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
65 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3857 Numistats ref: 515686

World Coins Categoria
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1827. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-72). (Mont-64). Ag. 24,46 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1827. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-72). (Mont-64). Ag. 24,46 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3858 Numistats ref: 515687

World Coins Categoria
Vatican. Pio IX. 10 baiocchi. 1863. Rome. R. (Km-1342b). Ag. 2,87 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 10 baiocchi. 1863. Roma. R. (Km-1342b). Ag. 2,87 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3859 Numistats ref: 515688

World Coins Categoria
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
10 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3860 Numistats ref: 515689

World Coins Categoria
Vatican. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1866. Rome. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1866. Roma. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado