Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.
Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as AU 58. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 58. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
Ottoman Empire. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Bayezid II. Akce. 886-918 H / 1481-1512 d.C. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...35,00.
India. Satakarni I (Satakamnisa). Karshapana. siglo I a.C. (MACW-4941ff). Anv.: SRI SATAKANISA ('Lord Satakarni' in Brahmi) Elephant with raised trunk standing to right. Rev.: Four-orbed Ujjain symbol . Ve. 2,27 g. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish Description: India. Satakarni I (Satakamnisa). Karshapana. siglo I a.C. (MACW-4941ff). Anv.: SRI SATAKANISA (Señor Satakarni en Brahmi) Elefante con la trompa levantada a derecha. Rev.: Símbolo de Ujjain de cuatro orbes. Ve. 2,27 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Islas Turcas y Caicos. Elizabeth II. 20 crowns. 1992. (Km-129.1). Ag. 28,05 g. 500th Anniversary of Discovery The New World. PR. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Islas Turcas y Caicos. Elizabeth II. 20 crowns. 1992. (Km-129.1). Ag. 28,05 g. 500 Aniversario Descubrimiento de América. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Italy. Kingdom of the two Sicilies. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Reino de las dos Sicilias. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Reino de las dos Sicilias. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1834. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-193). (Mont-745). Ag. 27,72 g. Golpecitos y rayitas. MBC-. Est...60,00.