E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3854
Virgin Islands. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Islas Vírgenes. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3855
Italy. Kingdom of the two Sicilies. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Reino de las dos Sicilias. Ferdinando II. Piastra (120 grana). 1832. Sicilia. (Km-309). (Pagani-190). (Mont-737). Ag. 27,40 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3856

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3857
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1827. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-72). (Mont-64). Ag. 24,46 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1827. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-72). (Mont-64). Ag. 24,46 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3858
Vatican. Pio IX. 10 baiocchi. 1863. Rome. R. (Km-1342b). Ag. 2,87 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 10 baiocchi. 1863. Roma. R. (Km-1342b). Ag. 2,87 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3859
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,47 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3860
Vatican. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1866. Rome. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1866. Roma. R. (Km-188a). Ag. 4,94 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3861
Vatican. Pio XI. 10 lire. 1931 / X. Rome. R. (Km-8). (Pagani-634). (Mont-433). Ag. 10,00 g. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Vaticano. Pío XI. 10 lire. 1931 / X. Roma. R. (Km-8). (Pagani-634). (Mont-433). Ag. 10,00 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3862
Jersey. Victoria Queen. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Jersey. Victoria. 1/13 shilling. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3863
Kiribati. 20 dollars. 1992. (Km-17). Ag. 31,62 g. Barcelona Olympic Games 1992. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Kiribati. 20 dollars. 1992. (Km-17). Ag. 31,62 g. Juegos Olímpicos Barcelona 1992. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3864
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,87 g. XF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,87 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3865
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 25,01 g. Hairlines on obverse. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 25,01 g. Rayitas en anverso. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3866
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Scratches. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Rayas. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3867
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,99 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,99 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3868
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,97 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,97 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3869
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3870
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3871
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 15,06 g. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 15,06 g. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3872
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost MS. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3873
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,95 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3874
Mauricius. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Mauricio. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. SC. Est...25,00.