Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos de peso. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,97 g. lightly rubbed. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos de peso. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,97 g. Ligeramente frotada. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 centimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-13). Ae. 2,00 g. It retains some luster. Almost MS. Est...15,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-13). Ae. 2,00 g. Restos de brillo original. SC-. Est...15,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893 *18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-54). Ag. 5,02 g. Hairlines on obverse. VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-54). Ag. 5,02 g. Rayitas en anverso. MBC. Est...50,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,97 g. Minor nicks on edge. AU. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,97 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...25,00.