E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3766
United States. Half dollar. 1894. Philadelphia. (Km-116). Ag. 12,05 g. F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1894. Philadelphia. (Km-116). Ag. 12,05 g. BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3767
United States. Half dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,48 g. XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,48 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3768
United States. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3769
United States. 1 dollar. 1888. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Minor marks. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3770
United States. 1 dollar. 1821. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1821. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3771
United States. 1 dollar. 1921. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3772
United States. 1 dollar. 1821. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1821. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3773
United States. 1 dollar. 1822. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,71 g. Minor marks. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1822. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3774
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3775
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,62 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,62 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3776
United States. 1 dollar. 1986. (Km-273). Ag. 31,49 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1986. (Km-273). Ag. 31,49 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3777
United States. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3778
United States. 1 dollar. 1988. (Km-273). Ag. 31,55 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1988. (Km-273). Ag. 31,55 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3779
United States. 1 dollar. 1989. (Km-273). Ag. 31,41 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1989. (Km-273). Ag. 31,41 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3780
United States. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-273). Ag. 31,35 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-273). Ag. 31,35 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3781
United States. 1 dollar. 1993. (Km-273). Ag. 31,70 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1993. (Km-273). Ag. 31,70 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3782
United States. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,57 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,57 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3783
United States. 1 dollar. 2000. (Km-273). Ag. 31,38 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 2000. (Km-273). Ag. 31,38 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3784
United States. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-273). Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Slightly iridescent patina. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-273). Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Pátina ligeramente iridiscente. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3785
Philippines. 1 dollar. 1903. San Francisco. S. (Km-168). Ag. 26,87 g. Administración Americana. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Filipinas. 1 dollar. 1903. San Francisco. S. (Km-168). Ag. 26,87 g. Administración Americana. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3786
Philippines. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,70 g. 25th Anniversary of Baatan Day. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,70 g. 25º Aniversario del Baatan Day. SC-. Est...30,00.