E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3891
Peru. 1 sol. 1888. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,95 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 1 sol. 1888. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3042
Kingdom of Macedon. Alexander III, "The Great". AE 15. 336-323 BC. (Price-2072). Rev.: Macedonian helmet between spike and K. Ae. 4,42 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Macedonia. Alejandro III Magno. AE 15. 336-323 a.C. (Price-2072). Rev.: Casco Macedónico entre grano y K. Ae. 4,42 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3934
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1898. (Bitkin-204). Ag. 19,73 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1898. (Bitkin-204). Ag. 19,73 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3408
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-252). Ag. 1,51 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-252). Ag. 1,51 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3951
Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1980. (Km-11). Ag. 35,58 g. 80th Birthday of the Queen Mother. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Tuvalu. Elizabeth II. 10 dollars. 1980. (Km-11). Ag. 35,58 g.  80 Cumpleaños de la Reina Madre. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3954
Venezuela. 10 bolivares. 1973. (Km-Y45). Ag. 29,95 g. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Venezuela. 10 bolívares. 1973. (Km-Y45). Ag. 29,95 g. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3957
Venezuela. 100 bolivares. 1983. (Km-Y58). Ag. 30,91 g. Bicentennial of the birth of Simón Bolivar. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Venezuela. 100 bolívares. 1983. (Km-Y58). Ag. 30,91 g. Bicentenario del nacimiento de Simón Bolivar. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3982
Mexico. I Republic. Medal. 1868-1869. (Vives-827). Ae. 13,18 g. Protest by the Democrats. 32 mm. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: México. I República. Medalla. 1868-1869. (Vives-827). Ae. 13,18 g. Protesta de los demócratas. 32 mm. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3735
Bulgaria. Alexander I. 5 leva. 1588. (Km-7). Ag. 24,72 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Bulgaria. Alexander I. 5 leva. 1588. (Km-7). Ag. 24,72 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3543
Philip V (1700-1746). Treseta. 1722. Mallorca. (Cal-6). Ae. 4,47 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). Treseta. 1722. Mallorca. (Cal-6). Ae. 4,47 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3777
United States. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3778
United States. 1 dollar. 1988. (Km-273). Ag. 31,55 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1988. (Km-273). Ag. 31,55 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3781
United States. 1 dollar. 1993. (Km-273). Ag. 31,70 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1993. (Km-273). Ag. 31,70 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3782
United States. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,57 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,57 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3784
United States. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-273). Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Slightly iridescent patina. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 2001. (Km-273). Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Pátina ligeramente iridiscente. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3247
Gordian III. Antoninianus. 241-243 AD. Rome. (Spink-8615). (Ric-84). (Seaby-109). Rev.: IOVI STATORI. Ag. 4,06 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Gordiano III. Antoniniano. 241-243 d.C. Roma. (Spink-8615). (Ric-84). (Seaby-109). Rev.: IOVI STATORI. Ag. 4,06 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3828
Greece. George I. 5 drachms. 1876. Paris. A. (Km-46). Ag. 25,03 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Grecia. George I. 5 dracmas. 1876. París. A. (Km-46). Ag. 25,03 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3444
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 maravedi. 1597. Segovia. (Cal-83). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B18). Ae. 1,70 g. Without mint nor value. Scarce. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 maravedí. 1597. Segovia. (Cal-83). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B18). Ae. 1,70 g. Sin ceca ni valor. Escasa. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3448
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 real. 159?. Granada. (F). (Cal-tipo 78). Ag. 3,46 g. Last digit of the date no visible. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 real. 159?. Granada. (F). (Cal-tipo 78). Ag. 3,46 g. Último dígito de la fecha no visible. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3410
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Toledo. (Cal-288). Ag. 1,54 g. M - T Under the yoke. Choice F. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Toledo. (Cal-288). Ag. 1,54 g. M - T debajo del yugo. BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3750
Crusaders. Bohemund III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioch. Ag. 0,86 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Cruzadas. Bohemundo III. Dinero. (1163-1201). Antioquía. Ag. 0,86 g. EBC. Est...35,00.