E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3330 Numistats ref: 514074

Medieval Coins Categoria
Sant Miquel. Lead. Mallorca. (Cru. L-2422). Pb. 2,23 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Miquel. Plomo. Mallorca. (Cru. L-2422). Pb. 2,23 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3337 Numistats ref: 514081

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Joan II. Dinero. Sicilia. (Cru C.G-3023). (Cru VS-984). Ae. 0,68 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Juan II. Dinero. Sicilia. (Cru C.G-3023). (Cru VS-984). Ae. 0,68 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3338 Numistats ref: 514082

Medieval Coins Categoria
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1666). Ae. 0,31 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1666). Ae. 0,31 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3339 Numistats ref: 514083

Medieval Coins Categoria
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1688). Ae. 0,23 g. VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1688). Ae. 0,23 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3340 Numistats ref: 514084

Medieval Coins Categoria
Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1691). Ae. 0,28 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Sant Feliu. Pellofa. Gerona. (Cru-L 1691). Ae. 0,28 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3343 Numistats ref: 514187

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-9.1 var). Ve. 0,68 g. With 2 pellets inside each roundel on reverse. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-9.1 var). Ve. 0,68 g. Roeles con punto. EBC-. Est...60,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3346 Numistats ref: 514190

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Mintmark: E. (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,60 g. E in front of the lion's head. Recent studies attribute it to Extrematuram (Extremadura from León) . Choice F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Marca de ceca: E. (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,60 g. E delante de la cabeza del león. Estudios recientes lo atribuyen a Extrematuram (Extremadura leonesa) . BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3353 Numistats ref: 514197

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Noven. No mint mark. (Bautista-392). Ve. 0,70 g. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Sin marca de ceca. (Bautista-392). Ve. 0,70 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3363 Numistats ref: 514293

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. Without mint mark. (Bautista-no cita). Anv.: LEGIONSI. Rev.: CASTLELE. Ve. 0,47 g. Rare. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. Sin ceca. (Bautista-no cita). Anv.: LEGIONSI. Rev.: CASTLELE. Ve. 0,47 g. Rara. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3374 Numistats ref: 514304

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Burgos. (Bautista-450.3). Ve. 0,70 g. With roundel on the right tower and before the lion. Rare. VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Burgos. (Bautista-450.3). Ve. 0,70 g. Con roel sobre torre derecha y encima del león. Rara. MBC. Est...75,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3388 Numistats ref: 514398

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Juan I (1379-1390). 1/6 real. Sevilla. (Bautista-805, como Juan II). Ag. 0,68 g. Welded ring to be used as a jewel. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan I (1379-1390). 1/6 de real. Sevilla. (Bautista-805, como Juan II). Ag. 0,68 g. Aro soldado para ser usado como joya. MBC-/BC+. Est...90,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3390 Numistats ref: 514400

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique IV (1454-1474). 1/2 real. Segovia. (Bautista-930). Ag. 1,27 g. Acueducto bajo el cuartelado. Golpes. Rara. Choice F. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). 1/2 real. Segovia. (Bautista-930). Ag. 1,27 g. Acueducto bajo el cuartelado. Golpes. Rara. BC+. Est...80,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3391 Numistats ref: 514401

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca de rombo. Ávila. (Bautista-1078 var). Anv.: Castle, A below. + ENRICVS ✱ (DE)I ✱ GRAC. Rev.: Lion on the left, rosette below and with legend + XPS ✱ (VINCIT) ✱ XPS ✱. Ve. 1,35 g. Minted during the rebellion of Princess Elizabeth. Very rare. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca de rombo. Ávila. (Bautista-1078 var). Anv.: Castillo, A debajo. + ENRICVS ✱ (DE)I ✱ GRAC. Rev.: León a izquierda, roseta debajo y con leyenda + XPS ✱ (VINCIT) ✱ XPS ✱. Ve. 1,35 g. Acuñada durante la rebelión de la princesa Isabel. Muy rara. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3392 Numistats ref: 514402

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca de rombo. Ávila. (Bautista-1078 var). Anv.: Castle, A below. (+) ENRI (CVS) ✱DEI✱GR (A). Rev.: Lion on the left, rosette below and with legend + XPS ✱ (VINC) IT ✱ (XPS). Ve. 1,17 g. Minted during the rebellion of Princess Elizabeth. Very rare. VF/Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Blanca de rombo. Ávila. (Bautista-1078 var). Anv.: Castillo, A debajo. (+) ENRI(CVS)✱DEI✱GR(A). Rev.: León a izquierda, roseta debajo y con leyenda + XPS ✱ (VINC)IT ✱ (XPS). Ve. 1,17 g. Acuñada durante la rebelión de la princesa Isabel. Muy rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...90,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3400 Numistats ref: 514410

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
2 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 76 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 554 Referencias
Catholic Kings (1474-1504) Categoria
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedis. Coruña. S. (Cal-76). (Rs-198). Ae. 3,74 g. S between roundels. Castle between roundels. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Coruña. S. (Cal-76). (Rs-198). Ae. 3,74 g. S entre roeles. Castillo entre roeles. MBC-. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3401 Numistats ref: 514491

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
2 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 97 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 600 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 601 Referencias
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedis. Granada. (Cal-97). Anv.: + FERNANDVS : ET hELISABET : D. Rev.: + REX : ET : REG .... ST ◦ LIGION. Ae. 4,87 g. Castle with lanceolate cross on the sides and pomegranate underneath. VF/Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Granada. (Cal-97). Anv.: + FERNANDVS : ET hELISABET : D. Rev.: + REX : ET : REG .... ST ◦ LIGION. Ae. 4,87 g. Castillo con cruz lanceolada a los lados y granada debajo. MBC/MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
14 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3403 Numistats ref: 514493

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
4 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 128 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 544 Referencias
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 4 maravedis. Coruña. (Cal-128). Ae. 7,40 g. Castle between 4 and scallop, A above and S below. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 4 maravedís. Coruña. (Cal-128). Ae. 7,40 g. Castillo entre 4 y venera, encima A y S debajo. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
6 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3419 Numistats ref: 514509

Juana y Carlos Autoridad
4 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 208 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 209 Referencias
Charles-Joanna (1504-1555) Categoria
Charles-Joanna (1504-1555). 4 maravedis. Santo Domingo. S-P. (Cal-35). Ae. 4,50 g. Value IIII. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Juana y Carlos (1504-1555). 4 maravedís. Santo Domingo. S-P. (Cal-35). Ae. 4,50 g. Valor IIII. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
71 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3427 Numistats ref: 514590

Carlos I Autoridad
Cornado Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 Referencias
Charles I (1516-1556) Categoria
Charles I (1516-1556). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-43). Ae. 0,94 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos I (1516-1556). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-43). Ae. 0,94 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
17 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3430 Numistats ref: 514593

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 783 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 784 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598) Categoria
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Burgos. Z. (Cal-52). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A22). Ae. 4,38 g. Castle between B and Z. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Burgos. Z. (Cal-52). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A22). Ae. 4,38 g. Castillo entre B y Z. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
5 Subastas pasadas