E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4158
Lot of 9 heterogeneous coins, medals, Spanish and foreign. TO EXAMINE. F/Mint state. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 9 monedas heterogéneas, medallas, españolas, extranjeras. A EXAMINAR. BC/SC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3662
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3316
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,75 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,75 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3626
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 50 centimos. 1869*_-_. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,45 g. F/Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 50 céntimos. 1869*_-_. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,45 g. BC/BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3862
Jersey. Victoria Queen. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Jersey. Victoria. 1/13 shilling. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3670
Civil War (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-10). 7,94 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-10). Cu-Ni. 7,94 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3851
Israel. 10 lirot. 1973. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,26 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Israel. 10 lirot. 1973. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,26 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3584
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1801. Lima. IJ. (Cal-584). Ag. 6,66 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1801. Lima. IJ. (Cal-584). Ag. 6,66 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3585
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1799. Potosí. PP. (Cal-666). Ag. 6,48 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1799. Potosí. PP. (Cal-666). Ag. 6,48 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3586
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-728). Ag. 5,86 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-728). Ag. 5,86 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3593
Joseph Napoleon (1808-1814). 4 reales. 1812. Madrid. (Cal-25). Ag. 5,63 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 reales. 1812. Madrid. (Cal-25). Ag. 5,63 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3594
Joseph Napoleon (1808-1814). 4 quartos. 1814. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-77). Ae. 8,52 g.  Planchet error. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 quartos. 1814. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-77). Ae. 8,52 g. Fallo en cospel. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3685
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 2.000 pesetas. 2000. Madrid. Ag. 27,01 g. XXV ANIVERSARIO DE LA MONARQUIA. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 2.000 pesetas. 2000. Madrid. Ag. 27,01 g. XXV ANIVERSARIO DE LA MONARQUIA. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3317
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Óbolo. Aragon. (Cru-319). Anv.: ARA-GON. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Ve. 0,41 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Óbolo. Aragón. (Cru-319). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,41 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3319
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 1,03 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 1,03 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3940
Singapour. 10 dollars. 1977. (Km-16). Ag. 30,91 g. Asean 10th Anniversary. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Singapur. 10 dollars. 1977. (Km-16). Ag. 30,91 g. Décimo Aniversario de Asean. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3463
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-183). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C40). Ae. 3,01 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-183). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C40). Ae. 3,01 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3723
Belgium. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1849. (Km-17). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor striking error on edge. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1849. (Km-17). Ag. 24,88 g. Fallito en el canto. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3627
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 50 centimos. 1870*_-0. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-15). Ag. 2,42 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 50 céntimos. 1870*_-0. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-15). Ag. 2,42 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3774
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3660
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-_. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-103). Ag. 24,93 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-_. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-103). Ag. 24,93 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00.